Medio Maraton San Blas
Domingo 4 de Febrero del 2018
Coamo, Puerto Rico
21.0975km

Race Name

Place No. First Name Last Name Sex Age City State Time Pace
1 703 DIEGO MORENO M 28 SAN JUAN CO 1:09:32 5:19
2 3 ANTONIO CARDONA M 21 COAMO PR 1:12:04 5:30
3 4 LUIS RIVERA M 21 AIBONITO PR 1:12:04 5:30
4 646 ALVARO ABREU M 25 BAYAMON PR 1:12:36 5:33
5 695 NAIR PINTO M 21 SAN JUAN CO 1:12:44 5:33
6 1 CESAR LAM M 43 AIBONITO PR 1:13:08 5:35
7 507 GOOFREY KENNEDY M 37 RIO GRANDE PR 1:13:52 5:38
8 2 JOEL MARTINEZ M 29 YABUCOA PR 1:15:13 5:45
9 634 KENNETH FIGUEROA M 24 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:15:45 5:47
10 8 CRISTIAN COLON M 19 COAMO PR 1:16:52 5:52
11 10 JUAN PEREZ M 35 MOROVIS PR 1:18:17 5:59
12 645 LUIS TORRES M 23 UTUADO PR 1:18:21 5:59
13 688 ANGEL VALENTIN M 27 VEGA BAJA PR 1:18:41 6:01
14 318 ALEXANDER COLON M 37 SAN JUAN PR 1:18:44 6:01
15 562 FELIX NIEVES M 30 BAYAMON PR 1:19:10 6:03
16 457 RAMON ALICEA M 32 PONCE PR 1:19:14 6:03
17 5 BEVERLY RAMOS F 30 TRUJULLIOALTO PR 1:20:01 6:07
18 714 LUIS MEDINA m 99 PR 1:20:01 6:07
19 512 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ M 25 VEGA BAJA PR 1:20:20 6:08
20 285 JOSE TORRES M 25 SAN GERMAN PR 1:20:28 6:09
21 50 BRIAN CRUZ ROSADO M 21 AGUADILLA PR 1:20:34 6:09
22 493 MANUEL LOPEZ M 52 UTUADO PR 1:20:53 6:11
23 891 JAVIER TORRES ROLON M 35 AIBONITO PR 1:20:54 6:11
24 311 BERNARDINO RUIZ M 53 SALINAS PR 1:21:02 6:11
25 264 ROBERTO RAMOS M 59 CAYEY PR 1:21:11 6:12
26 7 ISMAEL GONZALEZ M 45 COAMO PR 1:21:32 6:14
27 56 MAXIMO OLIVERAS M 56 COROZAL PR 1:22:02 6:16
28 263 RAYMOND VARGAS M 44 CIDRA PR 1:22:11 6:17
29 856 JOEGE ORTIZ M 28 AIBONITO PR 1:22:39 6:19
30 306 JUAN LOPEZ M 52 SALINAS PR 1:24:00 6:25
31 647 GIANCARLO BAEZ M 23 BAYAMON PR 1:24:02 6:25
32 107 ANDRES IRIZARRY M 50 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:24:10 6:26
33 667 JULIO SANTIAGO M 32 YAUCO PR 1:24:18 6:26
34 122 EMIL MARTíNEZ M 28 BAYAMON PR 1:24:54 6:29
35 592 JOSE OTERO M 46 MOROBIS PR 1:24:56 6:29
36 576 IMAEL ALICEA M 34 BAYAMON PR 1:24:57 6:29
37 881 JOSE ROSADO RIVERA M 50 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:25:16 6:31
38 663 ENRIQUE LOPEZ M 32 ISABELA PR 1:25:29 6:32
39 650 LUIS VILLALBA M 28 RINCON PR 1:25:39 6:32
40 704 JOAQUIN FIGUEROA M 38 JAYUYA PR 1:25:42 6:33
41 811 EFRAIN SOTO M 38 GUAYAMA PR 1:25:56 6:34
42 87 RICARDO GOMEZ M 56 CAMUY PR 1:26:01 6:34
43 823 JORGE ORTIZ M 64 CIDRA PR 1:26:05 6:34
44 276 LUIS SEDA RIVERA M 31 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:26:13 6:35
45 566 DANIEL DIAZ M 39 CAROLINA PR 1:26:39 6:37
46 597 JUAN BERRIOS M 39 AIBONITO PR 1:26:41 6:37
47 843 RICARDO ESPARRA M 51 AIBONITO PR 1:26:44 6:37
48 307 JORGE VARGAS M 61 OROCOVIS PR 1:26:59 6:39
49 6 PAOLA RIVERA F 24 UTUADO PR 1:27:05 6:39
50 784 DAVID VELEZ REYES M 34 HATO REY PR 1:27:09 6:39
51 826 ALEXANDER MORALES M 37 YABUCOA PR 1:27:11 6:40
52 235 JULIO AYALA M 50 SAN GERMAN PR 1:27:42 6:42
53 421 RICHARD NEGRON M 53 NARANJITO PR 1:27:42 6:42
54 265 FABIOLA RAMOS F 27 CAYEY PR 1:27:47 6:42
55 641 CHRISTOPHER DELESTRE M 19 AñASCO PR 1:28:01 6:43
56 598 CARMELO SANTIAGO M 60 CAYEY PR 1:28:02 6:43
57 362 ANTONIO DAVILA M 44 HUMACAO PR 1:28:25 6:45
58 302 JODRIEL NAVARRO M 29 ARECIBO PR 1:28:33 6:46
59 746 KEVEN SANTIAGO M 19 VILLALBA PR 1:28:44 6:47
60 601 EDWIN CARDONA M 45 COAMO PR 1:29:13 6:49
61 415 JOEL HERNANDEZ M 40 VEGA ALTA PR 1:29:29 6:50
62 323 REY AMARO M 30 PATILLAS PR 1:29:48 6:51
63 474 GUARIONEX VALE M 42 MOCA PR 1:30:03 6:53
64 544 FERDINAND RIVERA M 51 VEGA ALTA PR 1:30:12 6:53
65 750 KEVIN J. COLLAZO M 18 COAMO PR 1:30:24 6:54
66 316 ADRIEL COLON M 36 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:30:30 6:55
67 893 IVAN VELEZ M 37 BAYAMON PR 1:30:32 6:55
68 834 JOSE VEGA M 57 AIBONITO PR 1:30:34 6:55
69 702 JOSE RODRIGUEZ M 56 CANOVANAS PR 1:30:48 6:56
70 560 ARIEL TORRES M 23 MOROVIS PR 1:31:25 6:59
71 527 ALEXIS CALDERON M 39 FAJARDO PR 1:31:31 6:59
72 365 JOSE MARQUEZ M 31 BAYAMON PR 1:31:34 7:00
73 372 RAFAEL SANCHEZ M 42 CAGUAS PR 1:31:42 7:00
74 333 JOAN RODRIGUEZ M 39 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:31:49 7:01
75 168 MIGUEL SHAELL RAMOS DIAZ M 34 ARECIBO PR 1:31:52 7:01
76 769 LEONARDO GONZALEZ FIGUEROA M 40 GUAYNABO PR 1:31:59 7:01
77 536 ARMANDO PACHECO M 48 CANOVANAS PR 1:32:25 7:03
78 575 RICHARD MERCEDES M 41 GURABO PR 1:32:36 7:04
79 773 JESUS PINERO M 51 SAN JUAN PR 1:32:37 7:04
80 723 STEVEN VELAZQUEZ M 19 OROCOVIS PR 1:32:38 7:04
81 330 FRANK VEGA M 52 VILLALBA PR 1:32:44 7:05
82 593 RAMON COLON M 42 SALINAS PR 1:33:07 7:07
83 141 EDGAR MUNIZ PEREZ M 45 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:33:08 7:07
84 298 IVAN ARREGO M 61 COROZAL PR 1:33:17 7:07
85 492 MELVIN RIVERA M 38 PONCE PR 1:33:30 7:08
86 297 FERNANDO CASTELLANO M 56 COAMO PR 1:33:44 7:09
87 819 ANTHONY COLON M 18 COAMO PR 1:33:48 7:10
88 262 YADIRA ROSARIO F 42 CIDRA PR 1:34:02 7:11
89 317 HECTOR COLON M 31 PATILLAS PR 1:34:53 7:15
90 861 VICTOR VAZQUEZ M 56 TOA BAJA PR 1:34:53 7:15
91 60 RICARDO DE JESUS M 31 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:35:25 7:17
92 767 RAúL ORLANDO FALCóN VáZQUEZ M 48 VEGA ALTA PR 1:35:28 7:17
93 671 MIGUEL SANTIAGO M 56 GUANICA PR 1:35:31 7:18
94 648 CARLOS LEBRON M 39 AGUADILLA PR 1:35:32 7:18
95 339 KELVIN ARROYO M 34 CAYEY PR 1:35:43 7:19
96 250 WILSON LUPIANES M 46 COAMO PR 1:35:50 7:19
97 279 ALFREDO GONZALEZ M 54 AGUADA PR 1:35:54 7:19
98 80 ANGEL FONSECA M 53 YABUCOA PR 1:36:05 7:20
99 332 JUAN JORGE M 54 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:08 7:20
100 662 ALEXIS VAZQUEZ M 39 AñASCO PR 1:36:09 7:21
101 49 SANTOS CRUZ M 31 CIALES PR 1:36:10 7:21
102 406 FELIX CRUZ M 26 CIDRA PR 1:36:16 7:21
103 355 JAVIER COTTO M 47 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:24 7:22
104 395 ERICKA APONTE F 43 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:25 7:22
105 464 KARLA COLON F 29 COAMO PR 1:36:33 7:22
106 463 ERNEL SANTIAGO M 34 COAMO PR 1:36:34 7:22
107 854 LUIS FLORES M 20 MOROVIS PR 1:36:42 7:23
108 689 JOSE MONTAñEZ M 35 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:43 7:23
109 454 ARMANDO SANTIAGO M 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:36:53 7:24
110 577 TOMMY MEMILLAN M 42 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:54 7:24
111 574 GEURIS PABON M 46 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:54 7:24
112 281 JOSE ROSADO M 39 SAN GERMAN PR 1:36:55 7:24
113 394 HERMINIO VAZQUEZ M 44 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:59 7:24
114 623 LUIS SANTIAGO M 45 CABO ROJO PR 1:37:05 7:25
115 668 ADRIAN PEREZ M 17 ISABELA PR 1:37:09 7:25
116 179 JORGE RODRIGUEZ M 40 CAYEY PR 1:37:13 7:25
117 812 VICTOR MACHADO M 49 BARCELONETA PR 1:37:18 7:26
118 763 NELSON SANTIAGO M 34 AIBONITO PR 1:37:22 7:26
119 289 SONIA RODRIGUEZ F 59 OROCOVIS PR 1:37:33 7:27
120 609 JOSEPH PADILLA M 31 COAMO PR 1:37:33 7:27
121 359 ALEXIS AGOSTO M 45 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:37:35 7:27
122 743 RICARDO ALVARADO M 42 CAYEY PR 1:37:35 7:27
123 607 MELVIN JUSINO M 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:37:49 7:28
124 477 ORLANDO GONZALES M 45 LARES PR 1:37:54 7:29
125 478 JOHNATHAN GRUBER M 36 SAN JUAN PR 1:37:55 7:29
126 356 WILFREDO BULTRON M 36 CAROLINA PR 1:38:35 7:32
127 886 FERNANADO SOSA DIAZ M 41 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:38:37 7:32
128 123 1:38:37 7:32
129 371 CARMELO BONILLA M 35 CAGUAS PR 1:38:39 7:32
130 129 NELSON MEDINA COLON M 52 YABUCOA PR 1:38:40 7:32
131 568 RICARDO LEBRON M 60 TOA BAJA PR 1:38:55 7:33
132 278 CHRISTIAN RAMOS M 18 MOCA PR 1:39:05 7:34
133 410 LUIS DIAZ M 44 MOROVIS PR 1:39:16 7:35
134 664 PHILLIP MILNE M 39 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:39:20 7:35
135 651 MIGUEL ROSADO M 34 AGUADA PR 1:39:22 7:35
136 287 JORGE TORRES M 42 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:39:33 7:36
137 581 FRANCISCO CRUZ M 33 SAN JUAN PR 1:39:53 7:38
138 836 WOLFREDO TORRES M 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:39:57 7:38
139 822 JORGE COREA M 51 CAYEY PR 1:40:05 7:39
140 260 CARLOS RIVERA M 37 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 1:40:23 7:40
141 502 BARBARA QUILES F 25 SAN JUAN PR 1:40:25 7:40
142 76 CHRISTOPHER MEDEIROS M 25 SAN JUAN PR 1:40:47 7:42
143 489 NESTOR SOTO M 44 LARES PR 1:40:56 7:42
144 670 JOSE ESTEVEZ M 47 AñASCO PR 1:40:58 7:43
145 470 ANGEL CENTENO M 51 JAYUYA PR 1:41:08 7:43
146 108 ANDRES KAUFFMAN M 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:41:11 7:44
147 827 SUGEIL TORRES F 37 COAMO PR 1:41:14 7:44
148 618 JOSEPH GOZANLEZ M 33 AñASCO PR 1:41:22 7:44
149 256 JOSE LOPEZ M 46 CABO ROJO PR 1:41:27 7:45
150 103 JOSE HERNáNDEZ COLóN M 33 VEGA BAJA PR 1:41:39 7:46
151 31 JOSHUA CARRASQUILLO M 34 ISABELA PR 1:41:39 7:46
152 759 JOSE AMADOR GUTIERREZ M 38 SAN JUAN PR 1:41:45 7:46
153 658 JORGE VEGA M 31 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:41:48 7:46
154 404 LILIANI MENDEZ F 30 DORADO PR 1:41:52 7:47
155 666 SANTOS LOPEZ M 47 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:42:28 7:49
156 892 ARMANDO VENGOECHEA M 42 TOA ALTA PR 1:42:36 7:50
157 453 EDUARDO DIAZ M 34 CAGUAS PR 1:42:36 7:50
158 701 LUIS MEDINA M 33 SAN JUAN PR 1:42:39 7:50
159 524 JOSE RIVERA M 41 BAYAMON PR 1:42:40 7:50
160 820 VICENTE QUINONES M 61 CAYEY PR 1:42:41 7:50
161 277 CARLOS FELICIANO M 50 HORMIGUERO PR 1:42:44 7:51
162 105 BRIAN HIGGINS M 48 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:42:54 7:51
163 396 EDWARD SANTIAGO M 41 SAN JUAN PR 1:43:06 7:52
164 120 MELVIN MARRERO M 35 CAYEY PR 1:43:20 7:53
165 164 RAFAEL QUIñONES M 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:43:23 7:54
166 585 CARLOS CANCIO M 48 GURABO PR 1:43:32 7:54
167 334 AWAD ANWAR MOHAMAD M 36 CAGUAS PR 1:43:38 7:55
168 436 VICTOR SANCHEZ M 36 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:43:39 7:55
169 503 CYNTHIA SOTO F 34 MOROVIS PR 1:43:39 7:55
170 61 FRANCISCO DE JESUS M 38 CAGUAS PR 1:43:44 7:55
171 456 EDIL ROSAS M 29 MARICAO PR 1:43:44 7:55
172 418 JAYSON RIVERA M 33 TOA BAJA PR 1:43:52 7:56
173 178 JOSE RIVERA SUáREZ M 41 AIBONITO PR 1:43:53 7:56
174 676 JORGE FLORES M 46 AñASCO PR 1:43:54 7:56
175 322 ROBERTO MALDONADO M 33 PATILLAS PR 1:43:56 7:56
176 757 MIGUEL BRITO M TOA BAJA PR 1:43:58 7:56
177 413 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ M 37 NARANJITO PR 1:44:02 7:57
178 308 DAMARY AVILES F 34 VILLALBA PR 1:44:03 7:57
179 403 JENIFFER BETANCOURT F 48 PR 1:44:04 7:57
180 315 EDWIN OQUENDO M 51 BAYAMON PR 1:44:05 7:57
181 169 LUIS RAMOS MORALES M 54 TOA ALTA PR 1:44:19 7:58
182 871 JULIO RODRIGUEZ M 33 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 1:44:37 7:59
183 257 MARCOS ORTEGA M 48 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:44:44 8:00
184 548 ANTONIO VAZQUEZ M 41 TOA BAJA PR 1:44:57 8:01
185 301 IRIS FUENTES F 53 COROZAL PR 1:44:59 8:01
186 546 EDGAR MERCADO M 39 GUAYNABO PR 1:45:03 8:01
187 620 AMISAEL ROMAN M 39 MOCA PR 1:45:05 8:01
188 282 CARLOS NEGRON M 34 VILLALBA PR 1:45:08 8:02
189 288 YAVAH PABON F 39 CABO ROJO PR 1:45:10 8:02
190 800 ROLANDO HERNANDEZ M 30 AIBONITO PR 1:45:18 8:02
191 859 ALEXIS RIVERA M 45 CAYEY PR 1:45:35 8:04
192 187 JORGE ROSA RIVERA M 41 BAYAMóN PR 1:45:42 8:04
193 43 FERNANDO DE JESúS M 58 MOROVIS PR 1:45:53 8:05
194 584 ROBERTO RIVERA M 42 SAN JUAN PR 1:46:20 8:07
195 499 FLOIRAM RIVERA M 52 CIDRA PR 1:46:37 8:08
196 424 BENJAMIN RIVERA M 42 TOA ALTA PR 1:46:43 8:09
197 126 PEñA JUAN PAGAN M 63 NAGUABO PR 1:46:44 8:09
198 442 JOSE ALICEA M 39 HUMACAO PR 1:46:45 8:09
199 782 FRANCISCO J. VAZQUEZ M 40 COAMO PR 1:46:52 8:10
200 201 BRYAN SERRANO M 26 SAN JUAN PR 1:47:10 8:11
201 218 TEODORO VEGA PEREZ M 62 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:47:19 8:12
202 833 WILFREDO BERRIOS M 57 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:47:22 8:12
203 340 EZEQUIEL SOTO M 16 AGUADILLA PR 1:47:33 8:13
204 220 ANGEL VELáZQUEZ CARRASQUILLO M 43 VEGA ALTA PR 1:47:38 8:13
205 655 JAVIER CRESPO M 39 AñASCO PR 1:47:39 8:13
206 417 HARRY KODE M 47 DORADO PR 1:47:51 8:14
207 113 EDIOMAL LOPEZ M 47 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:47:53 8:14
208 705 ANGEL CRUZ M 44 COAMO PR 1:48:00 8:15
209 849 VICTOR CARABALLO M 42 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:00 8:15
210 775 LUIS RIVERA M 47 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:48:01 8:15
211 476 HAZAEL GONZALES M 39 COAMO PR 1:48:04 8:15
212 441 ANGELO MALAVE M 49 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:48:04 8:15
213 246 ISRAEL MIRANDA M 64 COAMO PR 1:48:05 8:15
214 241 MIGUEL CORDERO M 31 ANASCO PR 1:48:06 8:15
215 255 JOSE CARRO M 50 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:07 8:15
216 878 JOSE GONZALEZ M 52 LARES PR 1:48:09 8:15
217 659 HECTOR CARRERO M 47 AñASCO PR 1:48:11 8:16
218 405 ALEXIS ROSARIO M 37 AGUABUENAS PR 1:48:24 8:17
219 329 WILMER CHAVEZ M 52 PONCE PR 1:48:30 8:17
220 37 HECTOR CLAUDIO-ROSARIO M 46 CAGUAS PR 1:48:39 8:18
221 730 BENJAMIN MAISONET DE JESúS M 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:41 8:18
222 52 LUIS A. VELEZ M 41 SANJUAN PR 1:48:41 8:18
223 649 AURIEL RALDIRIS M 20 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:48:45 8:18
224 385 ANGEL SAAVEDRA M 33 NARANJITO PR 1:48:49 8:18
225 378 JOSE ORTIZ M 48 BAYAMON PR 1:48:51 8:19
226 149 RODOLFO ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ M 55 VEGA BAJA PR 1:48:58 8:19
227 309 JUAN ORTIZ M 36 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:49:00 8:19
228 738 CARLOS RIVERA M 50 COAMO PR 1:49:01 8:19
229 484 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ M 37 GUAYNABO PR 1:49:02 8:20
230 549 ANGEL RIVERA M 39 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:03 8:20
231 152 EMMANUEL PADILA M 39 GURABO PR 1:49:05 8:20
232 154 RODOLFO PAGáN M 50 HUMACAO PR 1:49:06 8:20
233 229 KEVEN MESTRE M 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:49:08 8:20
234 466 IGLANDINI GONZALEZ F 51 BOGOTA PR 1:49:12 8:20
235 449 JAVIER PANET M 35 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:18 8:21
236 744 JOSé ALBERTO GONZALEZ M 50 CAYEY PR 1:49:33 8:22
237 790 ELIZABETH SANCHEZ F 44 TOA BAJA PR 1:49:39 8:22
238 866 JOSE ORTIZ M 55 TOA BAJA PR 1:49:45 8:23
239 787 RUBEN DURAND M 60 LEVITOWN PR 1:49:46 8:23
240 600 LUIS JIMENEZ M 38 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:49:54 8:23
241 85 NAIREISA GINES F 38 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:58 8:24
242 259 JOSE VAZQUEZ M 39 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:49:58 8:24
243 578 ANDRES RIVERA M 19 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:59 8:24
244 806 EFRAIN SOSA M 52 VILLALBA PR 1:50:03 8:24
245 68 ANGEL ECHEVARRIA CONCEPCION M 49 CAGUAS PR 1:50:05 8:24
246 100 GONZALO HERNANDEZ ALVERIO M 50 YABUCOA PR 1:50:17 8:25
247 455 ISMAL RODRIGUEZ M LAS MARIAS PR 1:50:19 8:25
248 751 MIGUEL MALDONADO M 62 PR 1:50:20 8:25
249 736 JOSE SANTIAGO-COLON M 55 TOA BAJA PR 1:50:28 8:26
250 165 ANGEL QUINTANA CCARRERO M 40 HORMIGUERO PR 1:50:30 8:26
251 304 IRASEMA MELENDEZ F 45 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:50:32 8:26
252 724 JOAN MANUEL ORTIZ M 32 COAMO PR 1:50:35 8:27
253 497 SUFFARINI ASHWAK BADRAN F 41 AIBONITO PR 1:50:42 8:27
254 669 DANIEL CORCHADO M 51 ISABELA PR 1:50:42 8:27
255 559 ARIEL TORRES M 50 MOROVIS PR 1:50:48 8:28
256 516 MARICARMEN DIAZ F 54 GUAYNABO PR 1:50:49 8:28
257 25 EDGARDO CABAN M 34 ISABELA PR 1:50:51 8:28
258 183 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RIVERA M 40 BAYAMON PR 1:51:00 8:28
259 802 ANGEL LOPEZ M 41 AIBONITO PR 1:51:01 8:29
260 821 AURELIO CRUZ M 68 CAYEY PR 1:51:03 8:29
261 865 EDUARDO TORRES M 39 OROCOVIS PR 1:51:05 8:29
262 148 PABLO ORTIZ CORREA M 28 CATAñO PR 1:51:15 8:30
263 552 EMILIO GAVELA M 36 BAYAMON PR 1:51:19 8:30
264 798 ANGEL FLORES M 61 HUMACAO PR 1:51:20 8:30
265 271 ERIC SEPULVEDA M 30 CABO ROJO PR 1:51:21 8:30
266 186 EDWIN ROSADO M 68 NARANJITO PR 1:51:38 8:31
267 231 ANGEL MARTINEZ M 73 CAYEY PR 1:51:49 8:32
268 237 JAVIER NIEVES M 47 ANASCO PR 1:52:13 8:34
269 742 VICTOR COLLAZO M 61 COAMO PR 1:52:19 8:34
270 268 ENRIQUE TORRESS M 41 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:52:20 8:35
271 550 JULIO RIVERA M 33 JUNCOS PR 1:52:34 8:36
272 24 ARMANDO BUTLER M 52 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
273 173 OMAR RIOS RODRIGUEZ M 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
274 142 LUIS MUñIZ RIVERA M 45 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
275 342 CARLOS MALDONADO M 44 AGUAS BUENAS PR 1:52:42 8:36
276 715 VICENTE MANUEL DE JESUS M 39 CIDRA PR 1:52:46 8:37
277 374 ROSARIO LUZ GONZALEZ F 49 AGUAS BUENAS PR 1:52:51 8:37
278 440 TAMIAN RAMOS M 39 BAYAMON PR 1:52:58 8:37
279 504 MANUEL VELASQUEZ M 42 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:53:03 8:38
280 118 DIANA MALDONADO F 38 DORADO PR 1:53:05 8:38
281 451 MARIA MENDEZ F 34 SAN JUAN PR 1:53:05 8:38
282 59 HECTOR DAVILA RIVERA M 63 FAJARDO PR 1:53:08 8:38
283 146 JORGE ORTIZ M 50 BAYAMON PR 1:53:14 8:39
284 717 WILBERTO AVILES M 40 COAMO PR 1:53:19 8:39
285 595 ANETTE TORRES F 39 AIBONITO PR 1:53:19 8:39
286 698 RAFAEL MESTRE F 49 JUNCOS PR 1:53:21 8:39
287 596 JORGE COLON M 44 AIBONITO PR 1:53:28 8:40
288 337 ERIC BETANCOURT M 42 CAROLINA PR 1:53:51 8:42
289 700 CARMELO NIEVES M 57 LOIZA PR 1:53:54 8:42
290 155 MARIANELA PEREZ F 32 SAN JUAN PR 1:53:54 8:42
291 325 JESSICA GONZALEZ F 38 CAGUAS PR 1:54:00 8:42
292 729 TISHA FLORES COLLAZO F 36 PONCE PR 1:54:06 8:43
293 749 OSVALD GIUSTI M 40 PONCE PR 1:54:06 8:43
294 764 JORGE CARDONA M 19 BAYAMON PR 1:54:16 8:43
295 27 JOSE CAMACHO M 38 CAGUAS PR 1:54:18 8:44
296 525 JESUS BATISTA M 60 LUQUILLO PR 1:54:29 8:44
297 427 BOLIVAR SANTIAGO M 49 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:54:31 8:45
298 119 MIGUEL MALDONADO M 39 GUAYNABO PR 1:54:36 8:45
299 829 RICARDO TORRES M 48 COAMO PR 1:54:37 8:45
300 336 DARWIN ROJAS M 41 CAROLINA PR 1:54:43 8:46
301 640 ERIK BENTANCOURT M 42 CABO ROJO PR 1:54:46 8:46
302 777 ALEXANDER ROSADO TELLADO M 25 HUMACAO PR 1:54:49 8:46
303 434 ALFREDO TORRES M 34 GUAYNABO PR 1:54:56 8:46
304 83 JOSE GARRIGA M 53 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:54:58 8:47
305 718 JOSE ROMERO M 51 GUAYAMA PR 1:55:02 8:47
306 26 RAUL CALVO M 35 SAN GERMAN PR 1:55:04 8:47
307 465 VICTOR SAEZ M 49 COAMO PR 1:55:04 8:47
308 890 HECTOR JAVIER RAMIREZ M 40 RINCON PR 1:55:11 8:48
309 389 CHARLIE SANTIAGO M 47 CANOVANAS PR 1:55:17 8:48
310 426 JENNIFER VAZQUEZ F 33 NARANJITO PR 1:55:19 8:48
311 212 JACKELINE TORRES F 30 JAYUYA AL 1:55:20 8:48
312 167 EMILIA RAMOS F 28 SAN GERMAN PR 1:55:22 8:48
313 765 ANGEL CARRASQUILLO RIOS M 55 CAGUAS PR 1:55:23 8:49
314 112 EMMANUEL LLANOS M 30 CABO ROJO PR 1:55:25 8:49
315 747 JORGE VELAZQUEZ M 58 PONCE PR 1:55:30 8:49
316 677 EFRAIN GONZALEZ M 39 RINCON PR 1:55:31 8:49
317 208 KEISHLA TIRADO F 38 BAYAMON PR 1:55:34 8:49
318 425 HECTOR DAVILA M 43 SANJUAN PR 1:55:36 8:50
319 467 JOEL DEDOS M 51 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:55:41 8:50
320 582 FELIX PINTO M 35 BAYAMON PR 1:55:53 8:51
321 98 IDALIS HERNANDEZ F 25 ISABELA PR 1:55:58 8:51
322 303 MARIA MARTINEZ F 44 CANOVANAS PR 1:56:10 8:52
323 780 JOSE VALE MUNIZ M 31 AGUADA PR 1:56:13 8:52
324 143 JOSE NEGRON M 46 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:56:18 8:53
325 15 JOSE BARBOSA M 50 BAYAMON PR 1:56:28 8:54
326 652 LUIS CATALA M 44 YAUCO PR 1:56:32 8:54
327 132 FRANCISCO MILENA VALLE M 36 GUAYNABO PR 1:56:34 8:54
328 555 MARIBEL ESPINAL F 43 ARECIBO PR 1:56:34 8:54
329 818 1:56:36 8:54
330 84 LUIS GELY M 60 CAGUAS PR 1:56:37 8:54
331 245 HERIBERTO ALVARADO M 48 AIBONITO PR 1:57:04 8:56
332 176 JOSE RIVERA BAEZ M 53 CAGUAS PR 1:57:06 8:56
333 614 IVAN PABON M 36 GUAYAMA PR 1:57:11 8:57
334 393 MARIANO REYES M 60 SAN JUAN PR 1:57:12 8:57
335 479 EDDIE HERNANDEZ M 52 VEGA BAJA PR 1:57:16 8:57
336 779 RODNIE TRENCHE M 51 CAROLINA PR 1:57:22 8:58
337 739 SANTIAGO BURGOS M 46 AIBONITO PR 1:57:26 8:58
338 144 HECTOR OCASIO M 36 GUAYAMA PR 1:57:32 8:58
339 290 CARLOS DE LEON M 33 CAROLINA PR 1:57:35 8:59
340 244 JOSEPH ZAYAS M 57 COAMO PR 1:57:38 8:59
341 706 PEDRO ROSARIO M 33 AIBONITO PR 1:57:42 8:59
342 135 ANTONIO MOJICA M 50 MASPETH NY 1:57:44 8:59
343 383 MARCIAL DIAZ M 55 SAN JUAN PR 1:57:48 9:00
344 629 YARITZA PEREZ F 28 MOCA PR 1:57:59 9:00
345 204 EMANUEL SERRANO ESTREMERA M 27 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:58:02 9:01
346 624 JUAN PANTOJA M 43 CABO ROJO PR 1:58:09 9:01
347 411 JOSE NIEVES M 32 SAN JUAN PR 1:58:13 9:01
348 248 FELIX BERLINGERI M 37 COAMO PR 1:58:15 9:02
349 249 EGBERTO BERLINGERI M 43 COAMO PR 1:58:15 9:02
350 783 JUAN VEGA M 57 CAGUAS PR 1:58:17 9:02
351 868 XAVIER CRUZ M 32 SANTA ISABEL PR 1:58:20 9:02
352 786 JAVIER SANTIAGO M 28 SAN JUAN PR 1:58:23 9:02
353 258 RAFAEL DE JESUS M 37 HORMIGUERO PR 1:58:29 9:03
354 526 JORGE RODRIGUEZ M 53 FAJARDO PR 1:58:30 9:03
355 251 ALEX RUIZ M 23 ARROYO PR 1:58:31 9:03
356 254 HECTOR DONES M 45 ARROYO PR 1:58:32 9:03
357 511 ALEXSANDER RODRIGUEZ M 28 HUMACAO PR 1:58:33 9:03
358 855 WILMA HERNANDEZ F 40 COROZAL PR 1:58:36 9:03
359 872 GABRIEL CASTRO M 25 GUAYAMA PR 1:58:40 9:04
360 223 FRANKIE ZAYAS M 42 COROZAL PR 1:58:42 9:04
361 480 CESAR IRIZARRY M 41 VEGA BAJA PR 1:58:48 9:04
362 713 PEDRO VAZQUEZ M 62 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:58:54 9:05
363 762 TANIA BABILONIA F 39 HATO REY PR 1:58:55 9:05
364 42 ANGEL FLORES SOTO M 58 MOROVIS PR 1:58:56 9:05
365 331 NEREIDA LUNA F 48 CIDRA PR 1:58:56 9:05
366 63 CARLOS DE LEON M 33 CAROLINA PR 1:58:58 9:05
367 469 REBECCA CAMPOS F 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:59:01 9:05
368 319 ALBERTO HUERTAS M 37 ARROYO PR 1:59:04 9:05
369 460 VICTOR RAMOS M 36 AIBONITO PR 1:59:06 9:06
370 230 GUILLERMO ALVARADO M 34 COAMO PR 1:59:08 9:06
371 44 DEREK CORREIA M 45 CANOVANAS PR 1:59:13 9:06
372 30 ILKA CARBO F 63 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:15 9:06
373 232 BUNET LUIS VILLALBA M 52 LAJAS PR 1:59:17 9:06
374 712 ARNOLD RIVERA M 44 COAMO PR 1:59:26 9:07
375 883 MIGUEL CAMILO M 52 CAROLINA PR 1:59:29 9:07
376 768 MELQUISEDEC GONZALEZ M 29 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:59:30 9:07
377 110 FRANCISCO LAZO COVAS M 48 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:30 9:07
378 498 JUAN RODRIGUEZ M 57 CIDRA PR 1:59:31 9:07
379 203 OSCAR SERRANO M 44 ARECIBO PR 1:59:31 9:07
380 528 JOSE TORRES M 47 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:33 9:08
381 398 CARLOS MARIN M 37 PR 1:59:36 9:08
382 694 IRIS ROJAS F 48 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:39 9:08
383 495 ERNESTO TORRES M 40 PONCE PR 1:59:41 9:08
384 370 RAFAEL RIVERA M 39 CATAñO PR 1:59:45 9:09
385 625 DANNY SANOQUET M 36 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:59:49 9:09
386 538 LUIS FLORES M 57 JUNCOS PR 1:59:56 9:09
387 571 MIGUEL MENAR M 50 CANOVANAS PR 2:00:03 9:10
388 461 ANDRES GONZALEZ M 58 COAMO PR 2:00:06 9:10
389 817 JOSE VELEZ M 30 COAMO PR 2:00:07 9:10
390 81 ANTONIO FUENTES M 46 CAGUAS PR 2:00:10 9:10
391 884 LUIS TORRES M 25 SALINAS PR 2:00:22 9:11
392 513 RAFAEL PENA M 48 GURABO PR 2:00:26 9:12
393 272 GLENDA MERCADO F 43 COAMO PR 2:00:30 9:12
394 312 KELMY MORALES M 41 JUNCOS PR 2:00:40 9:13
395 448 CHRISTOPHER PEREZ M 27 BAYAMON PR 2:00:40 9:13
396 296 NELSON QUIñONES M 53 COROZAL PR 2:00:41 9:13
397 721 JOSE MELENDEZ M 46 SALINAS PR 2:00:50 9:13
398 561 JORGE BURGOS M 54 CAROLINA PR 2:00:50 9:13
399 842 2:00:58 9:14
400 569 WILLIAM RIOS M 43 CAROLINA PR 2:00:59 9:14
401 21 GRETCHEN BONAR F 40 GUAYNABO PR 2:01:00 9:14
402 586 LEILA REYES F 44 SAN LORENZO PR 2:01:01 9:14
403 622 DANIEL SANTOS M 42 RINCON PR 2:01:03 9:14
404 752 JUAN DAVILA M 65 SAN LORENZO PR 2:01:03 9:14
405 283 JESSICA CRUZ F 28 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 2:01:06 9:15
406 82 MARIBEL GARRASTAZU F 51 GUAYNABO PR 2:01:07 9:15
407 494 FERNANDO ORTIZ M 72 COAMO PR 2:01:13 9:15
408 227 JORGE RODRIGUEZ M 60 COAMO PR 2:01:13 9:15
409 217 KENNETH VARGAS M 25 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:01:14 9:15
410 543 IRENE NIEVES F 48 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:16 9:15
411 681 PEDRO VEGA M 52 COAMO PR 2:01:27 9:16
412 358 JUAN CARDONA M 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:30 9:17
413 475 ABELARDO GONZALES M 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:38 9:17
414 344 RAMONITA ORTIZ F 58 CIDRA PR 2:01:42 9:17
415 841 CARLOS DE JESUS M 53 COAMO PR 2:01:50 9:18
416 693 ALEXANDRA ORTIZ F 33 JUNCOS PR 2:01:58 9:19
417 238 FRANK LOPEZ M 42 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:02:12 9:20
418 888 JANIRA RODRIGUEZ RIVERA F 32 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:02:23 9:21
419 491 EDDIE CAMPOS M 40 CAROLINA PR 2:02:25 9:21
420 579 FRANCES PRIEGUES F 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:02:33 9:21
421 401 GLORISEL RIVERA F 48 CAGUAS PR 2:02:34 9:21
422 523 JOSE HUERTAS M 36 JUNCOS PR 2:02:35 9:22
423 341 DAMARIS MENDOZA F 41 CAGUAS PR 2:02:52 9:23
424 384 VANESSA ALSINA F 47 SAN JUAN PR 2:02:55 9:23
425 261 JUNIOR GUEVARA M 62 COAMO PR 2:02:59 9:23
426 175 JAVIER RIVERA M 47 SAN JUAN PR 2:03:04 9:24
427 243 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ M 40 SALINAS PR 2:03:22 9:25
428 399 VICTOR SEñERIZ M PR 2:03:42 9:27
429 771 CARLOS MELéNDEZ-LóPEZ M 54 BAYAMóN PR 2:03:42 9:27
430 313 EDWARD PEñES M 41 AGUADILLA PR 2:03:43 9:27
431 683 EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ M 48 CIDRA PR 2:04:01 9:28
432 665 RICARDO GARCIA M 32 SAN GERMAN PR 2:04:01 9:28
433 137 FERNANDO MONLLOR M 49 PONCE PR 2:04:15 9:29
434 840 CARLOS RAMOS M 67 CAGUAS PR 2:04:16 9:29
435 94 KAI GRIEBENOW M 55 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:04:19 9:29
436 875 WILLIAM LOUBRIEL M 26 NARANJITO PR 2:04:20 9:30
437 188 IVAN RUIZ M 34 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:04:24 9:30
438 514 SHIRLY GUTIERRES F 42 GURABO PR 2:04:26 9:30
439 766 CARLOS COLON BAñOS M 48 RIO GRANDE PR 2:04:28 9:30
440 93 LEIVY GONZALEZ DE LA ROSA M 32 SANTO DOMINGO RD 2:04:31 9:30
441 720 VICTOR CASIANO M 63 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:04:38 9:31
442 66 IVONNE DIAZ F 56 GUAYNABO PR 2:05:01 9:33
443 481 DIANELBA JIMINIAN F 44 CAGUAS PR 2:05:01 9:33
444 194 ABIEZER SANCHEZ MORALES M 35 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:05:03 9:33
445 540 ARTUNO RESTO M 43 BAYAMON PR 2:05:03 9:33
446 580 CARLOS OLIVERO M 41 RIO GRANDE PR 2:05:08 9:33
447 182 ANTONIO DIAZ CARTAGENA M 39 CAGUAS PR 2:05:17 9:34
448 832 JOSE LUGO M 41 PONCE PR 2:05:32 9:35
449 236 RAMON DAVID M 56 SAN GERMAN PR 2:05:33 9:35
450 882 SARAHI RIVERA F 38 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:05:35 9:35
451 894 CARLOS PACHECO M 58 CANOVANAS PR 2:05:36 9:35
452 505 BLAS VEGA M 43 HUMACAO PR 2:05:37 9:35
453 741 ALBELO JAVIER HERNANDEZ M 39 VEGA BAJA PR 2:05:56 9:37
454 740 JOSE OTERO M 39 CAYEY PR 2:05:57 9:37
455 414 FELO MEDINA M 52 UTUADO PR 2:06:01 9:37
456 801 MARIECHELLE MENDEZ F 18 CAYEY PR 2:06:03 9:37
457 846 LUIS TUR M 54 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:06:06 9:38
458 879 JORGE MARTINEZ M 45 PONCE PR 2:06:10 9:38
459 419 ORLANDO LOZADA M 55 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:06:13 9:38
460 781 JAIME VARGAS MIRANDA M 36 VEGA ALTAB PR 2:06:20 9:39
461 643 JEANNETTE MEDINA F 44 CABO ROJO PR 2:06:22 9:39
462 626 JUAN COLON M 48 AGUADILLA PR 2:06:26 9:39
463 660 DAVID SULEIMAN M 48 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:06:27 9:39
464 573 ZAIRA VELEZ F 30 BAYAMON PR 2:06:34 9:40
465 535 GUILLERMO DE PEDRO M 41 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
466 534 ALMA DE PEDRO F 45 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
467 530 JULIAN DE PEDRO M 18 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
468 531 RAUL DE PEDRO M 48 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
469 860 OSCAR COLLAZO M 42 UTUADO PR 2:06:38 9:40
470 590 NESTOR ALVAREZ M 59 NARANJITO PR 2:06:57 9:41
471 672 ALEXIS CASIANO M 39 YAUCO PR 2:07:05 9:42
472 835 JONATHAN GONZALEZ M 28 COAMO PR 2:07:09 9:42
473 364 JORGE GONZALEZ M 35 CAROLINA PR 2:07:09 9:42
474 228 ABRAHAM MERCADO M 66 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:07:18 9:43
475 679 JOSE SOTOMAYOR M 33 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 2:07:21 9:43
476 880 JAIME V. MALDONADO RODRIGUEZ M 47 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:07:22 9:43
477 754 CARMEN ROSA F 34 HUMACAO PR 2:07:26 9:44
478 373 LISNEIDA NIEVES F 38 GURABO PR 2:07:26 9:44
479 691 JOSE HUYKE M 53 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:07:43 9:45
480 732 SIGFREDO PéREZ GUZMáN M 33 HATILLO PR 2:07:52 9:46
481 745 DENNISE LOPEZ F 34 VILLALBA PR 2:08:00 9:46
482 616 JOSEPH LOPEZ M 66 CABO ROJO PR 2:08:07 9:47
483 79 ALVIN FLORES M 40 JUNCOS PR 2:08:14 9:47
484 391 CLAUDIA MIRANDA F 27 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:08:25 9:48
485 386 JAILEEN RENTAS F 35 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:08:25 9:48
486 472 JOSE CONTRERAS M 45 CAROLINA PR 2:08:27 9:48
487 438 LUIS PINELA M 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:29 9:49
488 795 ERWIN ALVARADO M 37 AIBONITO PR 2:08:31 9:49
489 799 IVELISSE SANTANA F 28 AIBONITO PR 2:08:31 9:49
490 252 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ M 59 BARANQUITAS PR 2:08:36 9:49
491 770 JOSE MARTINEZ CORTES M 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:38 9:49
492 638 LUIS ARIAS M 54 ISABELA PR 2:08:40 9:49
493 758 NEFTALI BARRIERA M 47 PONCE PR 2:08:41 9:49
494 858 AIDA RIVERA F 44 AIBONITO PR 2:08:43 9:50
495 486 TEDDY ROQUE M 38 CIDRA PR 2:08:45 9:50
496 628 RINA JIMENEZ F 39 SAN GERMAN PR 2:08:48 9:50
497 99 JESUS HERNANDEZ-GARCIA M 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:54 9:50
498 756 HECTOR L. DIAZ M 46 DORADO PR 2:08:58 9:51
499 431 ZELMA RIVERA F 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:00 9:51
500 537 VIANKA MORIS F 28 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:07 9:51
501 844 TOMAZ RIVERA M 39 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:09:19 9:52
502 114 FRANCISCO LOPEZ M 50 CAGUAS PR 2:09:23 9:53
503 617 SHEILA VARGAS F 35 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:09:30 9:53
504 482 MARCOS PEREZ M 49 TOA BAJA PR 2:09:34 9:53
505 845 JOSE CASANOVA M 32 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:36 9:54
506 409 ANTONIO RIVERA M 67 MOROVIS PR 2:09:37 9:54
507 570 RAFAEL MARTINEZ M 47 CAROLINA PR 2:09:40 9:54
508 501 ANIBAL RODRIGUEZ M 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:43 9:54
509 106 VICTOR IGLESIAS M 46 SJ PR 2:09:57 9:55
510 147 RAFAEL ORTIZ M 41 NARANJITO PR 2:09:58 9:55
511 239 CARLOS SANTIAGO M 63 AIBONITO PR 2:10:00 9:55
512 862 ANTONIE ORTIZ M 28 VEGA ALTA PR 2:10:03 9:56
513 430 GIOVANNI RODRIGUEZ M 45 PATILLAS PR 2:10:04 9:56
514 177 MIGUEL RIVERA RIVERA M 46 CAYEY PR 2:10:05 9:56
515 209 BENJAMIN TORO M 31 CAROLINA PR 2:10:18 9:57
516 145 ELIOT OJEDA BURGOS M 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:10:18 9:57
517 78 JOSUE FIGUEROA M 32 HUMACAO PR 2:10:24 9:57
518 163 JAQUELINE QUINONES F 42 ISABELA PR 2:10:43 9:59
519 619 RAMONA SANTOS F 46 SAN GERMAN PR 2:10:54 10:00
520 153 JESUS M PADILLA M 39 TOA ALTA PR 2:11:00 10:00
521 224 RAMON GARCIA M 40 VEGA BAJA 2:11:17 10:01
522 130 SARAI MENDEZ F 35 CAMUY PR 2:11:23 10:02
523 343 ROSA SANTOS CARTAGENA M CIDRA PR 2:11:27 10:02
524 291 LUIS ROSARIO M 52 BAYAMON PR 2:11:29 10:02
525 558 NEIDA GARCIA F 50 GUAYNABO PR 2:11:29 10:02
526 192 PATRICIA E. SáNCHEZ F 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:11:31 10:02
527 117 HENDRY MALARET M 34 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:11:48 10:04
528 295 ALDO CREPO M 33 DORADO PR 2:11:57 10:04
529 506 EDUARDO COLON M 41 SAN JUAN PR 2:11:57 10:04
530 452 CARLOS RIVERA M 62 SABANA SECA PR 2:11:58 10:04
531 690 LUIS SANTIAGO M 48 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:12:02 10:05
532 379 GODOFREDO RIVERA M 60 SAN JUAN PR 2:12:08 10:05
533 363 CARY SERRANO F 39 CAROLINA PR 2:12:08 10:05
534 73 JONATHAN FELICIANO M 26 AGUADA PR 2:12:09 10:05
535 519 EMILLEN VEGA F 41 VEGA ALTA PR 2:12:16 10:06
536 642 JOANNE PEREZ F 44 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:12:17 10:06
537 517 CELINES FELICIANO F 42 TOA BAJA PR 2:12:21 10:06
538 612 FELIX IRIZARRY M 28 PONCE PR 2:12:22 10:06
539 380 ANGELL EDWIN RIVERA M 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:12:24 10:06
540 813 MARIO DE JESUS M 47 SALINAS PR 2:12:38 10:08
541 174 JUAN RIVERA M 38 PONCE PR 2:12:42 10:08
542 885 NEFTALI RIVERA M 55 COAMO PR 2:12:42 10:08
543 716 DIMARIE SANTIAGO F 39 COAMO PR 2:12:43 10:08
544 139 ANGEL MORENO M 46 BELLEVILLE NJ 2:12:51 10:08
545 39 LAURA COLON NEGRON F 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:12:58 10:09
546 18 MIGDALIA BATISTA F 45 JAYUYA PR 2:13:07 10:10
547 104 ROCIO HERRERA F 36 GUAYNABO PR 2:13:13 10:10
548 613 EDGAR BARRETO M 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:13:14 10:10
549 599 RAUL GIERBOLINI M 52 COAMO PR 2:13:15 10:10
550 583 KARLA VAZQUEZ F 41 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:18 10:11
551 381 IVELISSE RIVERA F 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:18 10:11
552 661 EDUARDO TORRES M 45 SAN GERMAN PR 2:13:24 10:11
553 621 ANTONIO LOPEZ M 46 AñASCO PR 2:13:28 10:11
554 791 HECTOR VAZQUEZ M 62 YAUCO PR 2:13:33 10:12
555 353 OSVALDO PUIG M 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:44 10:13
556 635 ALEXANDRA TORRES F 44 YAUCO PR 2:13:49 10:13
557 226 JOHNATHAN GRUBER M 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:53 10:13
558 443 VANESSA ORTIZ F 47 COROZAL PR 2:13:57 10:14
559 284 CARMEN RUANO F 63 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:14:07 10:14
560 33 EDUARDO CARRION M 39 FAJARDO PR 2:14:13 10:15
561 809 EDGARDO ALVAREZ M 45 DORADO PR 2:14:13 10:15
562 496 FELIX ZAYAS M 65 AIBONITO PR 2:14:22 10:15
563 92 MYRIAM GONZáLEZ F 35 ADJUNTAS PR 2:14:24 10:16
564 637 ROLANDO CRUZ M 42 HATILLO PR 2:14:25 10:16
565 814 MADELINE ORTIZ F 47 COAMO PR 2:14:26 10:16
566 587 VICTOR SANCHEZ M 34 GUAYNABO PR 2:14:28 10:16
567 636 LOURDES CABRERA F 35 HATILLO PR 2:14:28 10:16
568 408 OSCAR CHAVES M 55 MOROVIS PR 2:14:30 10:16
569 682 PEDRO ROSARIO M 51 PR 2:14:44 10:17
570 140 ANDREA MOYA MUñOZ F 31 GUAYNABO PR 2:14:55 10:18
571 368 NIVEA REYES F 46 TOA ALTA PR 2:14:58 10:18
572 761 MIGUEL AYALA M 47 TOA BAJA PR 2:15:08 10:19
573 55 CARLOS R MARTINEZ M 43 CIDRA PR 2:15:13 10:19
574 852 ANTONIO MERCED M 57 RIO GRANDE PR 2:15:21 10:20
575 485 LYMARIS RODRIGUEZ F 35 VEGA BAJA PR 2:15:21 10:20
576 240 RAMON VELEZ M 37 GUANICA PR 2:15:24 10:20
577 722 RAFAEL VAZQUEZ M 41 SANLORENZO PR 2:15:26 10:20
578 796 HAYDEE MATERóN F 42 AIBONITO PR 2:15:28 10:20
579 46 JENNIFER CROWLEY F 27 SAN JUAN PR 2:15:28 10:20
580 564 KENSLIEL MEJIAS M 26 JUNCOS PR 2:15:33 10:21
581 810 JOAQUIN OCASIO M 45 CAROLINA PR 2:15:37 10:21
582 234 PABLO PAGAN M 42 AGUADA PR 2:15:40 10:21
583 473 WILMA CORDOVA F 35 BAYAMON PR 2:15:48 10:22
584 588 NELSON CRUZ M 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:15:57 10:23
585 805 ARTURO MEDINA M 43 LA PLATA PR 2:16:04 10:23
586 320 MIRIAM ARROYO F 52 VEGA BAJA PR 2:16:19 10:24
587 286 ASTRID CANCEL F 34 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:16:39 10:26
588 29 IRIS CARABALLO F 53 TOA ALTA PR 2:16:44 10:26
589 471 HECTOR CHEVEREZ M 63 MOROVIS PR 2:16:45 10:26
590 211 DAVID TORRES M 42 AIBONITO PR 2:16:53 10:27
591 674 JONATHAN CRESPO M 31 AñASCO PR 2:17:03 10:28
592 529 DAMARIS MENDEZ F 40 RIO GRANDE PR 2:17:17 10:29
593 14 ALFREDO AMY M 40 CAROLINA PR 2:17:18 10:29
594 207 KELLY SUESS F 41 CAROLINA PR 2:17:19 10:29
595 171 AMADA REYES RUIZ F 45 BANI PERAVIA RD 2:17:24 10:29
596 115 MILTON LóPEZ M 50 HATILLO PR 2:17:35 10:30
597 631 ESBRI RAISHA SUAU F 42 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:17:37 10:30
598 853 EDUARDO DIAZ M 34 CAGUAS PR 2:17:43 10:31
599 35 MILLIE CASTRO F 55 SAN JUAN PR 2:17:45 10:31
600 367 JOSE TOSTE M 47 SAN LORENZO PR 2:17:45 10:31
601 830 JUAN CORREA M 34 AIBONITO PR 2:17:46 10:31
602 190 NELSON SANCHEZ M 38 GUAYNABO PR 2:17:47 10:31
603 196 NIVIA SANTIAGO F 44 CAGUAS PR 2:17:57 10:32
604 128 GUSTAVO MEDINA M 21 FORNEY TX 2:18:02 10:32
605 127 ANGEL MEDINA M 54 FORNEY TX 2:18:04 10:32
606 687 JOEL NIEVES M 45 SAN JUAN PR 2:18:04 10:32
607 157 SANDRA PEREZ F 44 SJ PR 2:18:20 10:34
608 101 JOSE HERNANDEZ ARBELO M 62 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:18:37 10:35
609 565 ANGEL CANTRES M 52 SAN JUAN PR 2:18:45 10:35
610 170 OBED RAMOS RIVERA M 34 CAMUY PR 2:18:47 10:36
611 518 NICOLE ROMAN FIGUEROA F 21 GUAYNABO PR 2:18:54 10:36
612 731 GILBERTO OLIVERAS M 27 SAN JUAN PR 2:19:14 10:38
613 733 DAMARIS PLANELL F 36 BAYAMON PR 2:19:16 10:38
614 611 RAMON NEGRON M 63 COAMO PR 2:19:16 10:38
615 510 ANA RIVERA F 50 TOA BAJA PR 2:19:18 10:38
616 67 IRAIDA DIEZ F 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:19:31 10:39
617 266 SIXTO COLON M 29 PONCE PR 2:19:37 10:39
618 382 CARMELO ROLDAN M 45 MANATI PR 2:19:47 10:40
619 656 ALEX LOPEZ M 34 RINCON PR 2:19:50 10:40
620 735 ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ M 42 SAN LORENZO PR 2:20:13 10:42
621 684 ZULMA RIOS F 40 CIDRA PR 2:20:14 10:42
622 23 MARY BRUNO PEREZ F 43 VEGA ALTA PR 2:20:16 10:42
623 294 KAREN HERNANDEZ F 34 CATAñO PR 2:20:20 10:43
624 96 LUIS HERMINA SERRANO M 62 CAMUY PR 2:20:30 10:43
625 589 ALEX PEñA M 43 CAGUAS PR 2:20:42 10:44
626 221 HéCTOR VERA MALDONADO M 39 TOA BAJA PR 2:20:45 10:45
627 870 OCTACIANO HERNANDEZ M 63 COAMO PR 2:20:50 10:45
628 615 JAZMIN RODRIGUEZ F 42 COAMO PR 2:21:08 10:46
629 422 JOSE ACOSTA M 54 LOIZA PR 2:21:10 10:47
630 97 ALVIN HERNANDEZ M 51 CAMUY PR 2:21:17 10:47
631 653 JOSE SOLER M 37 YAUCO PR 2:21:28 10:48
632 553 ELIXE RIVERA M 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:21:29 10:48
633 205 ALEXIS SOBERAL M 41 CAMUY PR 2:21:30 10:48
634 74 NEYSA FERNANDEZ JONES F 25 CAGUAS PR 2:21:37 10:49
635 432 GABRIEL PAGAN M 46 CAGUAS PR 2:21:40 10:49
636 88 EUGENIO GONZALEZ M 42 BAYAMON PR 2:21:41 10:49
637 554 ANA CASTRO F 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:21:42 10:49
638 48 DOMINGO CRUZ M 51 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:21:50 10:50
639 352 CARMEN AYALA F 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:21:51 10:50
640 62 ZOLJENICE DE JUAN F 26 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:21:54 10:50
641 734 PABLO RíOS MENDEZ M 38 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:22:02 10:51
642 633 LUISETTE RAMIREZ F 43 AGUADILLA PR 2:22:06 10:51
643 644 FELIX MERCADO M 39 CABO ROJO PR 2:22:30 10:53
644 327 RAQUEL RAMIREZ F 49 GUAYNABO PR 2:22:30 10:53
645 753 ANGEL CRUZ M 52 HUMACAO PR 2:22:32 10:53
646 138 JOHANA MONTALVO F 44 CAYEY PR 2:22:32 10:53
647 727 LUIS ANZUETA M 52 CAYEY PR 2:22:33 10:53
648 45 JENNIFER CROLEY F 32 GUAYNABO PR 2:22:33 10:53
649 728 JUAN FALCóN M 35 BAYAMóN PR 2:22:52 10:54
650 158 WILFRED PEREZ M 56 JUNCOS PR 2:22:53 10:54
651 402 SYLDIA LYNN F PR 2:23:03 10:55
652 567 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ M 51 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:23:03 10:55
653 831 WARREN FIGUEROA M 35 CAGUAS PR 2:23:18 10:56
654 321 MIRELYS VALENTIN F 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:23:42 10:58
655 848 YAJAHIRA CRUZ F 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:23:46 10:58
656 275 BRENDA ALICEA F 40 PONCE PR 2:23:47 10:59
657 116 NATANAEL LUGO M 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:23:47 10:59
658 803 ANGELICA CAMACHO F 34 AIBONITO PR 2:23:49 10:59
659 131 ZULEIKA MERCADO-CANALES F 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:23:51 10:59
660 804 ALBERTO ORTIZ M 46 AIBONITO PR 2:23:58 10:59
661 541 EMMA RIVERA F 52 CATAñO PR 2:23:59 10:59
662 542 JOSE ORTIZ M 42 CATAñO PR 2:23:59 10:59
663 407 ROSA VELEZ F 49 VEGA BAJA PR 2:24:09 11:00
664 737 FREDDY VELEZ M 59 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:24:12 11:00
665 202 LUIS SERRANO M 65 PONCE PR 2:24:13 11:00
666 556 RICHARD VAZQUEZ M 45 CAROLINA PR 2:24:21 11:01
667 699 GABRIEL DIAZ M 15 CANOVANAS PR 2:24:46 11:03
668 774 CARMEN PIZARRO F 52 PONCE PR 2:24:58 11:04
669 213 RICARDO TORRES M 56 CAROLINA PR 2:25:06 11:05
670 630 GLADYS PEREZ F 31 MOCA PR 2:25:11 11:05
671 199 JOEL SANTOS M 39 GUAYNABO PR 2:25:18 11:05
672 447 LORNA RIVERA F GUAYNABO PR 2:25:31 11:06
673 446 JOSE VAZQUEZ M GUAYNABO PR 2:25:31 11:06
674 69 ALVARO ESCOBAR M 33 CAGUAS PR 2:25:54 11:08
675 357 LUIS RODRIGUEZ M 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:26:14 11:10
676 772 JOSE OLIQUE PEDRAZA M 46 CIDRA PR 2:26:21 11:10
677 726 JASKIN ALBARRAN LOPEZ F 32 YAUCO PR 2:26:39 11:12
678 360 JOSUE ROSARIO M 51 VEGA BAJA PR 2:26:53 11:13
679 222 KAREN VILLALóN F 37 TOA BAJA PR 2:26:54 11:13
680 198 EYLA SANTOS F 30 ARECIBO PR 2:26:58 11:13
681 487 AILYN ROSADO F 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:26:59 11:13
682 610 ISAAC GUZMAN M 32 SALINAS PR 2:27:31 11:16
683 369 DENNISE COSECALAGO F 38 SAN JUAN PR 2:27:34 11:16
684 161 GIOVANNI POMALES M 27 NAGUABO PR 2:27:51 11:17
685 136 LUIS MOLINA M 38 TOA BAJA PR 2:27:57 11:18
686 719 ANNIE GOMEZ F 64 SAN JUAN PR 2:27:59 11:18
687 162 ALICE PRIETO REYES F 44 BAYAMON PR 2:28:04 11:18
688 416 BELIOSKA VILLAMISAR F 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:28:26 11:20
689 678 JOSE SANTOS M 36 BUFFALO NY 2:28:27 11:20
690 591 GODELENI VIERA F 40 COAMO PR 2:28:33 11:20
691 345 LUIS REYES M 27 CIDRA PR 2:28:36 11:21
692 686 YAHAIRA NIVES F 30 CAROLINA PR 2:28:38 11:21
693 214 VICTOR URDAZ M 50 BAYAMON PR 2:28:41 11:21
694 300 BRENDA PEREZ F 26 PR 2:28:53 11:22
695 444 GLADYS VELEZ F 46 SAN JUAN PR 2:28:59 11:22
696 838 IVAN CARTAGENA M 64 AIBONITO PR 2:29:02 11:23
697 680 HECTOR GALARZA M 35 SAN LORENZO PR 2:29:11 11:23
698 346 BRYAN RIVERA M 19 SANTA ISABEL PR 2:29:20 11:24
699 349 MARCUS DE JESUS M 22 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
700 350 DANIEL TORRES M 23 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
701 347 ALEX GARCIA M 19 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
702 348 MIGUEL LEBRON M 24 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
703 274 JESELLE MARTINEZ F 40 SANTA ISABEL PR 2:29:27 11:24
704 439 MARIBEL PAGAN F 40 VEGA ALTA PR 2:29:42 11:26
705 197 ANA SANTIAGO-RAMIREZ F 38 SAN JUAN PR 2:30:13 11:28
706 36 MARISEL CHERENA F 41 GUAYNABO PR 2:30:21 11:29
707 293 MIGUEL MERCED M 58 RIO PIEDRAS PR 2:30:29 11:29
708 572 LUIS IRIGOYEN M 48 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:30:38 11:30
709 863 SOLIS EDDIE RIVERA M 30 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:30:40 11:30
710 351 JAVIER SANTIAGO M 38 VEGA BAJA PR 2:30:45 11:30
711 392 FRANCHESKA ARROYO F 27 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:30:55 11:31
712 778 MIRNA ROSA RIVERA F 66 SAN JUAN PR 2:30:59 11:31
713 397 GLADYS TORRES F 39 PR 2:31:08 11:32
714 54 SUTY A RUIZ F 42 CIDRA PR 2:31:15 11:33
715 867 EVELYN DEL VALLE F 47 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:31:21 11:33
716 545 SONIA FONSECA F 38 JUNCOS PR 2:31:21 11:33
717 160 JESúS PéREZ NIEVES M 29 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:31:23 11:33
718 532 EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ M 50 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:31:47 11:35
719 72 JOEL FEBUS APONTE M 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:31:47 11:35
720 851 RAFAEL AGUAYO M 34 CAGUAS PR 2:31:48 11:35
721 808 FERNANDO ARROYO M 30 AIBONITO PR 2:31:49 11:35
722 850 RAFAEL TRINIDAD M 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:32:02 11:36
723 242 JORGE BERENGER M 53 CABO ROJO PR 2:32:12 11:37
724 75 CARMEN A FIGUEROA F 35 HATILLO PR 2:32:13 11:37
725 13 SHEMILKA AMADOR F 37 HATILLO PR 2:32:14 11:37
726 429 LUIS COUVERTIER M 58 SAN JUAN PR 2:32:32 11:39
727 515 MARIO MORALES M 35 CAGUAS PR 2:32:45 11:40
728 267 MINGUELA M. ALEMANY F 43 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:33:21 11:42
729 102 SANDRA HERNANDEZ COLON F 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:33:26 11:43
730 390 LUIS GONZALEZ M 61 TOA BAJA PR 2:33:40 11:44
731 673 PEDRO RIVERA M 33 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:33:51 11:45
732 219 PEDRO VEGA FELICIANO M 49 ISABELA PR 2:33:52 11:45
733 375 SHEILA ORTIZ F 39 CAGUAS PR 2:34:08 11:46
734 17 AZYADEH BATISTA F 37 BAYAMON PR 2:34:46 11:49
735 70 NOEL ESPINAL M 33 CAGUAS PR 2:37:39 12:02
736 873 DAVID PIRIS M 49 TOA ALTA PR 2:38:49 12:07
737 215 GREGORIO VALDIVIA M 43 LOS ANGELES CA 2:39:08 12:09
738 490 MARIDALY TOLLINCHI f 42 JUANA DIAS PR 2:39:47 12:12
739 483 LUIS PEREZ M 54 GUANICA PR 2:40:02 12:13
740 547 ALEXANDER ALECIA M 31 BAYAMON PR 2:40:07 12:13
741 839 MAYRA RIVERA F 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:40:28 12:15
742 41 ZORAIDA CORDERO ESPINOSA F 48 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:40:41 12:16
743 134 ROBERTO MIRANDA M 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:41:25 12:19
744 121 FRANCISCO MARRERO PADILLA M 78 CAROLINA PR 2:41:40 12:20
745 462 KEYLA LEON F 39 CAYEY PR 2:41:57 12:22
746 675 JAIME VELAZQUEZ M 46 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:41:59 12:22
747 657 JULIO SANCHEZ M 75 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:42:11 12:23
748 189 MAXIEL RUIZ JIMENEZ M 35 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:42:40 12:25
749 488 FREYDA SANTIAGO F 34 COAMO PR 2:43:30 12:29
750 533 ALBA VELAZQUEZ F 47 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:43:33 12:29
751 280 MARIA ORTIZ F 70 RIO GRANDE PR 2:43:53 12:31
752 273 MARIELBA ORTIZ F 72 COAMO PR 2:44:06 12:32
753 627 PEDRO RIQUELME M 39 ISABELA PR 2:44:17 12:32
754 874 LIZBETH MOJICA F 41 BAYAMON PR 2:45:06 12:36
755 338 WASHINGTON LORENTI M 54 RIO PIEDRAS PR 2:46:09 12:41
756 47 DIANA CRUZ F 48 ISABELA PR 2:46:46 12:44
757 200 OLGA SANTOS FELIZ F 36 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:47:12 12:46
758 857 EDWIN ORTIZ M 36 COAMO PR 2:48:24 12:51
759 725 WANDA RODRIGUEZ F 51 COAMO PR 2:48:35 12:52
760 292 JUAN PEDRO M 62 NARANJITO PR 2:48:52 12:53
761 793 AVILES JOSE CENTENO M 49 AIBONITO PR 2:49:22 12:56
762 794 DAVID JOSE MATOS M 56 AIBONITO PR 2:49:22 12:56
763 151 IVETTE PACHECO F 45 PONCE PR 2:50:54 13:03
764 632 REINA RIVERA F 45 CABO ROJO PR 2:51:05 13:03
765 509 SARAHI RIVERA F 38 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:51:30 13:05
766 423 MAYRA NIEVES F 54 SAN JUAN PR 2:51:55 13:07
767 420 WANDA GONZALEZ F 30 BAYAMON PR 2:52:22 13:09
768 180 NORBEL RODRIGUEZ M 34 FORT BUCHANAN RI 2:52:29 13:10
769 253 ISRAEL ROJAS M 68 COAMO PR 2:52:45 13:11
770 150 CHRISTIAN OSUNA M 34 DORADO PR 2:52:56 13:12
771 95 ROBERTO GUZMAN M 34 TOA BAJA PR 2:52:56 13:12
772 654 ALBA RIVERA F 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:52:58 13:12
773 247 AWILDA GONZALES F 46 COAMO PR 2:54:45 13:20
774 608 MIGUEL GONZALEZ M 70 COAMO PR 2:54:45 13:20
775 388 LUIS BERRIOS M 55 CANOVANAS PR 2:55:52 13:25
776 692 MARICARMEN APONTE F 40 SAN LORENZO PR 2:57:27 13:33
777 551 XENIA CAMACHO F 40 JUNCOS PR 2:57:28 13:33
778 539 NETZABELITH BENITEZ F 41 JUNCOS PR 2:57:29 13:33
779 314 JORGE TORRES M 68 SAN JUAN PR 2:58:00 13:35
780 310 JULISA ANDREU F 45 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:58:16 13:36
781 557 MIA LIND F 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:59:15 13:41
782 520 MAURA BURGOS F 50 BAYAMON PR 3:00:02 13:44
783 508 MARIBEL FIGUEROA F 49 TOA ALTA PR 3:00:34 13:47
784 606 CARLOS DE JESUS M 42 PONCE PR 3:01:53 13:53
785 77 DANIEL FIGUEROA BERNABEL M 38 SANTO DOMINGO ESTE AL 3:03:00 13:58
786 216 ELVIS VALERA POLANCO M 25 SANTO DOMINGO RD 3:04:06 14:03
787 185 JO-ANN ROMAN FIGUEROA F 41 BAYAMON PR 3:05:56 14:11
788 522 RAFAEL SANCHEZ M 62 SAN JUAN PR 3:08:03 14:21
789 760 ISRAEL AQUINO M 53 BAYAMON PR 3:08:05 14:21
790 521 ZULMA DELAGADO F 50 SAN JUAN PR 3:08:08 14:21
791 172 YODEE REYNOLDS F 37 GUAYNABO PR 3:10:14 14:31
792 53 MARIA A BERLINGERI F 34 HORMIGUEROS PR 3:11:28 14:37
793 685 JOSE MARTINEZ M 40 LAS PIEDRAS PR 3:11:40 14:38
794 335 SANDRA BETANCOURT F 42 CAROLINA PR 3:11:43 14:38
795 86 DAMARYS GOMEZ F 48 SAN LORENZO PR 3:13:51 14:48
796 889 LUIS A CRUZ DE JESUS M 39 COAMO PR 3:14:56 14:53
797 159 TERESA PéREZ MUNOZ F 51 QUEBRADILLAS PR 3:16:13 14:58
798 815 YINO TORRES M 44 SANTA ISABEL PR 3:16:56 15:02
799 824 LUIS ORTIZ M 67 COAMO PR 3:17:00 15:02
800 428 JOSE CABRERA M 56 BAYAMON PR 3:17:21 15:04
801 16 REINALDO BARETTI M 73 CAGUAS PR 3:18:15 15:08
802 807 MANUEL SANTIAGO M 64 GUAYAMA PR 3:22:16 15:26
Race Name



********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City State Guntime Pace
1 703 Diego Moreno 28 SAN JUAN CO 1:09:32 5:19
2 3 Antonio Cardona 21 COAMO PR 1:12:04 5:30
3 4 Luis Rivera 21 AIBONITO PR 1:12:04 5:30
4 646 Alvaro Abreu 25 BAYAMON PR 1:12:36 5:33
5 695 Nair Pinto 21 SAN JUAN CO 1:12:44 5:33
Race Name



********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

Place No. Name Age City State Guntime Pace
1 5 Beverly Ramos 30 TRUJULLIOALTO PR 1:20:01 6:07
2 6 Paola Rivera 24 UTUADO PR 1:27:05 6:39
3 265 Fabiola Ramos 27 CAYEY PR 1:27:47 6:42
4 262 Yadira Rosario 42 CIDRA PR 1:34:02 7:11
5 395 Ericka Aponte 43 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:25 7:22
Race Name

Medio Maraton San Blas
Domingo 4 de Febrero del 2018
Coamo, Puerto Rico
21.0975km


*************** OVERALL PUERTO RICO ***************

O'All No. Name Age City State Guntime Pace
2 3 Antonio Cardona 21 COAMO PR 1:12:04 5:30
3 4 Luis Rivera 21 AIBONITO PR 1:12:04 5:30
4 646 Alvaro Abreu 25 BAYAMON PR 1:12:36 5:33
Race Name

Medio Maraton San Blas
Domingo 4 de Febrero del 2018
Coamo, Puerto Rico
21.0975km


*************** OVERALL PUERTO RICO ***************

O'All No. Name Age City State Guntime Pace
17 5 Beverly Ramos 30 TRUJULLIOALTO PR 1:20:01 6:07
49 6 Paola Rivera 24 UTUADO PR 1:27:05 6:39
54 265 Fabiola Ramos 27 CAYEY PR 1:27:47 6:42
Race Name



*************** MALE WINNERS OF COAMO ***************

O'All No. Name Sex Age City State Guntime Pace
2 3 Antonio Cardona M 21 COAMO PR 1:12:04 5:30
10 8 Cristian Colon M 19 COAMO PR 1:16:52 5:52
26 7 Ismael Gonzalez M 45 COAMO PR 1:21:32 6:14
60 601 Edwin Cardona M 45 COAMO PR 1:29:13 6:49
65 750 Kevin J. Collazo M 18 COAMO PR 1:30:24 6:54
Race Name



*************** FEMALE WINNERS OF COAMO ***************

O'All No. Name Sex Age City State Guntime Pace
105 464 Karla Colon F 29 COAMO PR 1:36:33 7:22
147 827 Sugeil Torres F 37 COAMO PR 1:41:14 7:44
393 272 Glenda Mercado F 43 COAMO PR 2:00:30 9:12
543 716 Dimarie Santiago F 39 COAMO PR 2:12:43 10:08
565 814 Madeline Ortiz F 47 COAMO PR 2:14:26 10:16
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 456 801 Mariechelle Mendez 18 CAYEY PR 2:06:03 9:37
2 611 518 Nicole Roman Figueroa 21 GUAYNABO PR 2:18:54 10:36
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 105 464 Karla Colon 29 COAMO PR 1:36:33 7:22
2 141 502 Barbara Quiles 25 SAN JUAN PR 1:40:25 7:40
3 312 167 Emilia Ramos 28 SAN GERMAN PR 1:55:22 8:48
4 321 98 Idalis Hernandez 25 ISABELA PR 1:55:58 8:51
5 344 629 Yaritza Perez 28 MOCA PR 1:57:59 9:00
6 405 283 Jessica Cruz 28 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 2:01:06 9:15
7 484 391 Claudia Miranda 27 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:08:25 9:48
8 489 799 Ivelisse Santana 28 AIBONITO PR 2:08:31 9:49
9 500 537 Vianka Moris 28 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:07 9:51
10 579 46 Jennifer Crowley 27 SAN JUAN PR 2:15:28 10:20
11 634 74 Neysa Fernandez Jones 25 CAGUAS PR 2:21:37 10:49
12 640 62 Zoljenice De Juan 26 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:21:54 10:50
13 694 300 Brenda Perez 26 PR 2:28:53 11:22
14 711 392 Francheska Arroyo 27 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:30:55 11:31
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 154 404 Liliani Mendez 30 DORADO PR 1:41:52 7:47
2 169 503 Cynthia Soto 34 MOROVIS PR 1:43:39 7:55
3 178 308 Damary Aviles 34 VILLALBA PR 1:44:03 7:57
4 281 451 Maria Mendez 34 SAN JUAN PR 1:53:05 8:38
5 290 155 Marianela Perez 32 SAN JUAN PR 1:53:54 8:42
6 310 426 Jennifer Vazquez 33 NARANJITO PR 1:55:19 8:48
7 311 212 Jackeline Torres 30 JAYUYA AL 1:55:20 8:48
8 416 693 Alexandra Ortiz 33 JUNCOS PR 2:01:58 9:19
9 418 888 Janira Rodriguez Rivera 32 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:02:23 9:21
10 464 573 Zaira Velez 30 BAYAMON PR 2:06:34 9:40
11 477 754 Carmen Rosa 34 HUMACAO PR 2:07:26 9:44
12 481 745 Dennise Lopez 34 VILLALBA PR 2:08:00 9:46
13 526 192 Patricia E. SáNCHEZ 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:11:31 10:02
14 570 140 Andrea Moya MuñOZ 31 GUAYNABO PR 2:14:55 10:18
15 587 286 Astrid Cancel 34 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:16:39 10:26
16 623 294 Karen Hernandez 34 CATAñO PR 2:20:20 10:43
17 648 45 Jennifer Croley 32 GUAYNABO PR 2:22:33 10:53
18 658 803 Angelica Camacho 34 AIBONITO PR 2:23:49 10:59
19 670 630 Gladys Perez 31 MOCA PR 2:25:11 11:05
20 677 726 Jaskin Albarran Lopez 32 YAUCO PR 2:26:39 11:12
21 680 198 Eyla Santos 30 ARECIBO PR 2:26:58 11:13
22 692 686 Yahaira Nives 30 CAROLINA PR 2:28:38 11:21
23 749 488 Freyda Santiago 34 COAMO PR 2:43:30 12:29
24 767 420 Wanda Gonzalez 30 BAYAMON PR 2:52:22 13:09
25 792 53 Maria A Berlingeri 34 HORMIGUEROS PR 3:11:28 14:37
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 147 827 Sugeil Torres 37 COAMO PR 1:41:14 7:44
2 189 288 Yavah Pabon 39 CABO ROJO PR 1:45:10 8:02
3 241 85 Naireisa Gines 38 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:58 8:24
4 280 118 Diana Maldonado 38 DORADO PR 1:53:05 8:38
5 285 595 Anette Torres 39 AIBONITO PR 1:53:19 8:39
6 291 325 Jessica Gonzalez 38 CAGUAS PR 1:54:00 8:42
7 292 729 Tisha Flores Collazo 36 PONCE PR 1:54:06 8:43
8 317 208 Keishla Tirado 38 BAYAMON PR 1:55:34 8:49
9 363 762 Tania Babilonia 39 HATO REY PR 1:58:55 9:05
10 420 579 Frances Priegues 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:02:33 9:21
11 450 882 Sarahi Rivera 38 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:05:35 9:35
12 478 373 Lisneida Nieves 38 GURABO PR 2:07:26 9:44
13 485 386 Jaileen Rentas 35 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:08:25 9:48
14 496 628 Rina Jimenez 39 SAN GERMAN PR 2:08:48 9:50
15 503 617 Sheila Vargas 35 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:09:30 9:53
16 522 130 Sarai Mendez 35 CAMUY PR 2:11:23 10:02
17 533 363 Cary Serrano 39 CAROLINA PR 2:12:08 10:05
18 543 716 Dimarie Santiago 39 COAMO PR 2:12:43 10:08
19 547 104 Rocio Herrera 36 GUAYNABO PR 2:13:13 10:10
20 563 92 Myriam GonzáLEZ 35 ADJUNTAS PR 2:14:24 10:16
21 567 636 Lourdes Cabrera 35 HATILLO PR 2:14:28 10:16
22 575 485 Lymaris Rodriguez 35 VEGA BAJA PR 2:15:21 10:20
23 583 473 Wilma Cordova 35 BAYAMON PR 2:15:48 10:22
24 613 733 Damaris Planell 36 BAYAMON PR 2:19:16 10:38
25 637 554 Ana Castro 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:21:42 10:49
26 654 321 Mirelys Valentin 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:23:42 10:58
27 679 222 Karen VillalóN 37 TOA BAJA PR 2:26:54 11:13
28 683 369 Dennise Cosecalago 38 SAN JUAN PR 2:27:34 11:16
29 705 197 Ana Santiago-Ramirez 38 SAN JUAN PR 2:30:13 11:28
30 713 397 Gladys Torres 39 PR 2:31:08 11:32
31 716 545 Sonia Fonseca 38 JUNCOS PR 2:31:21 11:33
32 724 75 Carmen A Figueroa 35 HATILLO PR 2:32:13 11:37
33 725 13 Shemilka Amador 37 HATILLO PR 2:32:14 11:37
34 733 375 Sheila Ortiz 39 CAGUAS PR 2:34:08 11:46
35 734 17 Azyadeh Batista 37 BAYAMON PR 2:34:46 11:49
36 745 462 Keyla Leon 39 CAYEY PR 2:41:57 12:22
37 757 200 Olga Santos Feliz 36 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:47:12 12:46
38 765 509 Sarahi Rivera 38 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:51:30 13:05
39 791 172 Yodee Reynolds 37 GUAYNABO PR 3:10:14 14:31
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 88 262 Yadira Rosario 42 CIDRA PR 1:34:02 7:11
2 104 395 Ericka Aponte 43 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:25 7:22
3 237 790 Elizabeth Sanchez 44 TOA BAJA PR 1:49:39 8:22
4 253 497 Suffarini Ashwak Badran 41 AIBONITO PR 1:50:42 8:27
5 322 303 Maria Martinez 44 CANOVANAS PR 1:56:10 8:52
6 328 555 Maribel Espinal 43 ARECIBO PR 1:56:34 8:54
7 358 855 Wilma Hernandez 40 COROZAL PR 1:58:36 9:03
8 367 469 Rebecca Campos 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:59:01 9:05
9 393 272 Glenda Mercado 43 COAMO PR 2:00:30 9:12
10 401 21 Gretchen Bonar 40 GUAYNABO PR 2:01:00 9:14
11 402 586 Leila Reyes 44 SAN LORENZO PR 2:01:01 9:14
12 423 341 Damaris Mendoza 41 CAGUAS PR 2:02:52 9:23
13 438 514 Shirly Gutierres 42 GURABO PR 2:04:26 9:30
14 443 481 Dianelba Jiminian 44 CAGUAS PR 2:05:01 9:33
15 461 643 Jeannette Medina 44 CABO ROJO PR 2:06:22 9:39
16 494 858 Aida Rivera 44 AIBONITO PR 2:08:43 9:50
17 499 431 Zelma Rivera 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:00 9:51
18 518 163 Jaqueline Quinones 42 ISABELA PR 2:10:43 9:59
19 535 519 Emillen Vega 41 VEGA ALTA PR 2:12:16 10:06
20 536 642 Joanne Perez 44 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:12:17 10:06
21 537 517 Celines Feliciano 42 TOA BAJA PR 2:12:21 10:06
22 545 39 Laura Colon Negron 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:12:58 10:09
23 550 583 Karla Vazquez 41 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:18 10:11
24 551 381 Ivelisse Rivera 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:18 10:11
25 556 635 Alexandra Torres 44 YAUCO PR 2:13:49 10:13
26 578 796 Haydee MateróN 42 AIBONITO PR 2:15:28 10:20
27 592 529 Damaris Mendez 40 RIO GRANDE PR 2:17:17 10:29
28 594 207 Kelly Suess 41 CAROLINA PR 2:17:19 10:29
29 597 631 Esbri Raisha Suau 42 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:17:37 10:30
30 603 196 Nivia Santiago 44 CAGUAS PR 2:17:57 10:32
31 607 157 Sandra Perez 44 SJ PR 2:18:20 10:34
32 616 67 Iraida Diez 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:19:31 10:39
33 621 684 Zulma Rios 40 CIDRA PR 2:20:14 10:42
34 622 23 Mary Bruno Perez 43 VEGA ALTA PR 2:20:16 10:42
35 628 615 Jazmin Rodriguez 42 COAMO PR 2:21:08 10:46
36 639 352 Carmen Ayala 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:21:51 10:50
37 642 633 Luisette Ramirez 43 AGUADILLA PR 2:22:06 10:51
38 646 138 Johana Montalvo 44 CAYEY PR 2:22:32 10:53
39 655 848 Yajahira Cruz 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:23:46 10:58
40 656 275 Brenda Alicea 40 PONCE PR 2:23:47 10:59
41 659 131 Zuleika Mercado-Canales 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:23:51 10:59
42 687 162 Alice Prieto Reyes 44 BAYAMON PR 2:28:04 11:18
43 688 416 Belioska Villamisar 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:28:26 11:20
44 690 591 Godeleni Viera 40 COAMO PR 2:28:33 11:20
45 703 274 Jeselle Martinez 40 SANTA ISABEL PR 2:29:27 11:24
46 704 439 Maribel Pagan 40 VEGA ALTA PR 2:29:42 11:26
47 706 36 Marisel Cherena 41 GUAYNABO PR 2:30:21 11:29
48 714 54 Suty A Ruiz 42 CIDRA PR 2:31:15 11:33
49 728 267 Minguela M. Alemany 43 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:33:21 11:42
50 729 102 Sandra Hernandez Colon 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:33:26 11:43
51 738 490 Maridaly Tollinchi 42 JUANA DIAS PR 2:39:47 12:12
52 741 839 Mayra Rivera 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:40:28 12:15
53 754 874 Lizbeth Mojica 41 BAYAMON PR 2:45:06 12:36
54 776 692 Maricarmen Aponte 40 SAN LORENZO PR 2:57:27 13:33
55 777 551 Xenia Camacho 40 JUNCOS PR 2:57:28 13:33
56 778 539 Netzabelith Benitez 41 JUNCOS PR 2:57:29 13:33
57 781 557 Mia Lind 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:59:15 13:41
58 787 185 Jo-Ann Roman Figueroa 41 BAYAMON PR 3:05:56 14:11
59 794 335 Sandra Betancourt 42 CAROLINA PR 3:11:43 14:38
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 179 403 Jeniffer Betancourt 48 PR 1:44:04 7:57
2 251 304 Irasema Melendez 45 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:50:32 8:26
3 277 374 Rosario Luz Gonzalez 49 AGUAS BUENAS PR 1:52:51 8:37
4 286 698 Rafael Mestre 49 JUNCOS PR 1:53:21 8:39
5 365 331 Nereida Luna 48 CIDRA PR 1:58:56 9:05
6 382 694 Iris Rojas 48 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:39 9:08
7 410 543 Irene Nieves 48 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:16 9:15
8 421 401 Glorisel Rivera 48 CAGUAS PR 2:02:34 9:21
9 424 384 Vanessa Alsina 47 SAN JUAN PR 2:02:55 9:23
10 466 534 Alma De Pedro 45 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
11 519 619 Ramona Santos 46 SAN GERMAN PR 2:10:54 10:00
12 546 18 Migdalia Batista 45 JAYUYA PR 2:13:07 10:10
13 558 443 Vanessa Ortiz 47 COROZAL PR 2:13:57 10:14
14 565 814 Madeline Ortiz 47 COAMO PR 2:14:26 10:16
15 571 368 Nivea Reyes 46 TOA ALTA PR 2:14:58 10:18
16 595 171 Amada Reyes Ruiz 45 BANI PERAVIA RD 2:17:24 10:29
17 644 327 Raquel Ramirez 49 GUAYNABO PR 2:22:30 10:53
18 663 407 Rosa Velez 49 VEGA BAJA PR 2:24:09 11:00
19 681 487 Ailyn Rosado 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:26:59 11:13
20 695 444 Gladys Velez 46 SAN JUAN PR 2:28:59 11:22
21 715 867 Evelyn Del Valle 47 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:31:21 11:33
22 742 41 Zoraida Cordero Espinosa 48 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:40:41 12:16
23 750 533 Alba Velazquez 47 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:43:33 12:29
24 756 47 Diana Cruz 48 ISABELA PR 2:46:46 12:44
25 763 151 Ivette Pacheco 45 PONCE PR 2:50:54 13:03
26 764 632 Reina Rivera 45 CABO ROJO PR 2:51:05 13:03
27 773 247 Awilda Gonzales 46 COAMO PR 2:54:45 13:20
28 780 310 Julisa Andreu 45 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:58:16 13:36
29 783 508 Maribel Figueroa 49 TOA ALTA PR 3:00:34 13:47
30 795 86 Damarys Gomez 48 SAN LORENZO PR 3:13:51 14:48
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 185 301 Iris Fuentes 53 COROZAL PR 1:44:59 8:01
2 234 466 Iglandini Gonzalez 51 BOGOTA PR 1:49:12 8:20
3 256 516 Maricarmen Diaz 54 GUAYNABO PR 1:50:49 8:28
4 406 82 Maribel Garrastazu 51 GUAYNABO PR 2:01:07 9:15
5 525 558 Neida Garcia 50 GUAYNABO PR 2:11:29 10:02
6 586 320 Miriam Arroyo 52 VEGA BAJA PR 2:16:19 10:24
7 588 29 Iris Caraballo 53 TOA ALTA PR 2:16:44 10:26
8 615 510 Ana Rivera 50 TOA BAJA PR 2:19:18 10:38
9 661 541 Emma Rivera 52 CATAñO PR 2:23:59 10:59
10 668 774 Carmen Pizarro 52 PONCE PR 2:24:58 11:04
11 759 725 Wanda Rodriguez 51 COAMO PR 2:48:35 12:52
12 766 423 Mayra Nieves 54 SAN JUAN PR 2:51:55 13:07
13 772 654 Alba Rivera 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:52:58 13:12
14 782 520 Maura Burgos 50 BAYAMON PR 3:00:02 13:44
15 790 521 Zulma Delagado 50 SAN JUAN PR 3:08:08 14:21
16 797 159 Teresa PéREZ MUNOZ 51 QUEBRADILLAS PR 3:16:13 14:58
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 119 289 Sonia Rodriguez 59 OROCOVIS PR 1:37:33 7:27
2 414 344 Ramonita Ortiz 58 CIDRA PR 2:01:42 9:17
3 442 66 Ivonne Diaz 56 GUAYNABO PR 2:05:01 9:33
4 599 35 Millie Castro 55 SAN JUAN PR 2:17:45 10:31
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 372 30 Ilka Carbo 63 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:15 9:06
2 559 284 Carmen Ruano 63 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:14:07 10:14
3 686 719 Annie Gomez 64 SAN JUAN PR 2:27:59 11:18
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 712 778 Mirna Rosa Rivera 66 SAN JUAN PR 2:30:59 11:31
Race Name



FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 751 280 Maria Ortiz 70 RIO GRANDE PR 2:43:53 12:31
2 752 273 Marielba Ortiz 72 COAMO PR 2:44:06 12:32
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 18 - 24

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 5 695 Nair Pinto 21 SAN JUAN CO 1:12:44 5:33
2 9 634 Kenneth Figueroa 24 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:15:45 5:47
3 10 8 Cristian Colon 19 COAMO PR 1:16:52 5:52
4 12 645 Luis Torres 23 UTUADO PR 1:18:21 5:59
5 21 50 Brian Cruz Rosado 21 AGUADILLA PR 1:20:34 6:09
6 31 647 Giancarlo Baez 23 BAYAMON PR 1:24:02 6:25
7 55 641 Christopher Delestre 19 AñASCO PR 1:28:01 6:43
8 59 746 Keven Santiago 19 VILLALBA PR 1:28:44 6:47
9 65 750 Kevin J. Collazo 18 COAMO PR 1:30:24 6:54
10 70 560 Ariel Torres 23 MOROVIS PR 1:31:25 6:59
11 80 723 Steven Velazquez 19 OROCOVIS PR 1:32:38 7:04
12 87 819 Anthony Colon 18 COAMO PR 1:33:48 7:10
13 107 854 Luis Flores 20 MOROVIS PR 1:36:42 7:23
14 132 278 Christian Ramos 18 MOCA PR 1:39:05 7:34
15 223 649 Auriel Raldiris 20 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:48:45 8:18
16 243 578 Andres Rivera 19 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:59 8:24
17 294 764 Jorge Cardona 19 BAYAMON PR 1:54:16 8:43
18 355 251 Alex Ruiz 23 ARROYO PR 1:58:31 9:03
19 467 530 Julian De Pedro 18 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
20 604 128 Gustavo Medina 21 FORNEY TX 2:18:02 10:32
21 698 346 Bryan Rivera 19 SANTA ISABEL PR 2:29:20 11:24
22 699 349 Marcus De Jesus 22 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
23 700 350 Daniel Torres 23 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
24 701 347 Alex Garcia 19 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
25 702 348 Miguel Lebron 24 COAMO PR 2:29:21 11:24
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 1 703 Diego Moreno 28 SAN JUAN CO 1:09:32 5:19
2 8 2 Joel Martinez 29 YABUCOA PR 1:15:13 5:45
3 13 688 Angel Valentin 27 VEGA BAJA PR 1:18:41 6:01
4 19 512 Rafael Hernandez 25 VEGA BAJA PR 1:20:20 6:08
5 20 285 Jose Torres 25 SAN GERMAN PR 1:20:28 6:09
6 29 856 Joege Ortiz 28 AIBONITO PR 1:22:39 6:19
7 34 122 Emil MartíNEZ 28 BAYAMON PR 1:24:54 6:29
8 39 650 Luis Villalba 28 RINCON PR 1:25:39 6:32
9 58 302 Jodriel Navarro 29 ARECIBO PR 1:28:33 6:46
10 102 406 Felix Cruz 26 CIDRA PR 1:36:16 7:21
11 142 76 Christopher Medeiros 25 SAN JUAN PR 1:40:47 7:42
12 171 456 Edil Rosas 29 MARICAO PR 1:43:44 7:55
13 200 201 Bryan Serrano 26 SAN JUAN PR 1:47:10 8:11
14 262 148 Pablo Ortiz Correa 28 CATAñO PR 1:51:15 8:30
15 302 777 Alexander Rosado Tellado 25 HUMACAO PR 1:54:49 8:46
16 345 204 Emanuel Serrano Estremera 27 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:58:02 9:01
17 352 786 Javier Santiago 28 SAN JUAN PR 1:58:23 9:02
18 357 511 Alexsander Rodriguez 28 HUMACAO PR 1:58:33 9:03
19 359 872 Gabriel Castro 25 GUAYAMA PR 1:58:40 9:04
20 376 768 Melquisedec Gonzalez 29 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:59:30 9:07
21 391 884 Luis Torres 25 SALINAS PR 2:00:22 9:11
22 395 448 Christopher Perez 27 BAYAMON PR 2:00:40 9:13
23 409 217 Kenneth Vargas 25 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:01:14 9:15
24 436 875 William Loubriel 26 NARANJITO PR 2:04:20 9:30
25 472 835 Jonathan Gonzalez 28 COAMO PR 2:07:09 9:42
26 512 862 Antonie Ortiz 28 VEGA ALTA PR 2:10:03 9:56
27 534 73 Jonathan Feliciano 26 AGUADA PR 2:12:09 10:05
28 538 612 Felix Irizarry 28 PONCE PR 2:12:22 10:06
29 580 564 Kensliel Mejias 26 JUNCOS PR 2:15:33 10:21
30 612 731 Gilberto Oliveras 27 SAN JUAN PR 2:19:14 10:38
31 617 266 Sixto Colon 29 PONCE PR 2:19:37 10:39
32 684 161 Giovanni Pomales 27 NAGUABO PR 2:27:51 11:17
33 691 345 Luis Reyes 27 CIDRA PR 2:28:36 11:21
34 717 160 JesúS PéREZ NIEVES 29 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:31:23 11:33
35 786 216 Elvis Valera Polanco 25 SANTO DOMINGO RD 3:04:06 14:03
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 15 562 Felix Nieves 30 BAYAMON PR 1:19:10 6:03
2 16 457 Ramon Alicea 32 PONCE PR 1:19:14 6:03
3 33 667 Julio Santiago 32 YAUCO PR 1:24:18 6:26
4 36 576 Imael Alicea 34 BAYAMON PR 1:24:57 6:29
5 38 663 Enrique Lopez 32 ISABELA PR 1:25:29 6:32
6 44 276 Luis Seda Rivera 31 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:26:13 6:35
7 50 784 David Velez Reyes 34 HATO REY PR 1:27:09 6:39
8 62 323 Rey Amaro 30 PATILLAS PR 1:29:48 6:51
9 72 365 Jose Marquez 31 BAYAMON PR 1:31:34 7:00
10 75 168 Miguel Shaell Ramos Diaz 34 ARECIBO PR 1:31:52 7:01
11 89 317 Hector Colon 31 PATILLAS PR 1:34:53 7:15
12 91 60 Ricardo De Jesus 31 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:35:25 7:17
13 95 339 Kelvin Arroyo 34 CAYEY PR 1:35:43 7:19
14 101 49 Santos Cruz 31 CIALES PR 1:36:10 7:21
15 106 463 Ernel Santiago 34 COAMO PR 1:36:34 7:22
16 118 763 Nelson Santiago 34 AIBONITO PR 1:37:22 7:26
17 120 609 Joseph Padilla 31 COAMO PR 1:37:33 7:27
18 135 651 Miguel Rosado 34 AGUADA PR 1:39:22 7:35
19 137 581 Francisco Cruz 33 SAN JUAN PR 1:39:53 7:38
20 146 108 Andres Kauffman 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:41:11 7:44
21 148 618 Joseph Gozanlez 33 AñASCO PR 1:41:22 7:44
22 150 103 Jose HernáNDEZ COLóN 33 VEGA BAJA PR 1:41:39 7:46
23 151 31 Joshua Carrasquillo 34 ISABELA PR 1:41:39 7:46
24 153 658 Jorge Vega 31 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:41:48 7:46
25 157 453 Eduardo Diaz 34 CAGUAS PR 1:42:36 7:50
26 158 701 Luis Medina 33 SAN JUAN PR 1:42:39 7:50
27 165 164 Rafael QuiñONES 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:43:23 7:54
28 172 418 Jayson Rivera 33 TOA BAJA PR 1:43:52 7:56
29 175 322 Roberto Maldonado 33 PATILLAS PR 1:43:56 7:56
30 182 871 Julio Rodriguez 33 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 1:44:37 7:59
31 188 282 Carlos Negron 34 VILLALBA PR 1:45:08 8:02
32 190 800 Rolando Hernandez 30 AIBONITO PR 1:45:18 8:02
33 214 241 Miguel Cordero 31 ANASCO PR 1:48:06 8:15
34 221 730 Benjamin Maisonet De JesúS 31 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:41 8:18
35 224 385 Angel Saavedra 33 NARANJITO PR 1:48:49 8:18
36 252 724 Joan Manuel Ortiz 32 COAMO PR 1:50:35 8:27
37 257 25 Edgardo Caban 34 ISABELA PR 1:50:51 8:28
38 265 271 Eric Sepulveda 30 CABO ROJO PR 1:51:21 8:30
39 271 550 Julio Rivera 33 JUNCOS PR 1:52:34 8:36
40 303 434 Alfredo Torres 34 GUAYNABO PR 1:54:56 8:46
41 314 112 Emmanuel Llanos 30 CABO ROJO PR 1:55:25 8:49
42 323 780 Jose Vale Muniz 31 AGUADA PR 1:56:13 8:52
43 339 290 Carlos De Leon 33 CAROLINA PR 1:57:35 8:59
44 341 706 Pedro Rosario 33 AIBONITO PR 1:57:42 8:59
45 347 411 Jose Nieves 32 SAN JUAN PR 1:58:13 9:01
46 351 868 Xavier Cruz 32 SANTA ISABEL PR 1:58:20 9:02
47 366 63 Carlos De Leon 33 CAROLINA PR 1:58:58 9:05
48 370 230 Guillermo Alvarado 34 COAMO PR 1:59:08 9:06
49 389 817 Jose Velez 30 COAMO PR 2:00:07 9:10
50 412 358 Juan Cardona 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:30 9:17
51 432 665 Ricardo Garcia 32 SAN GERMAN PR 2:04:01 9:28
52 437 188 Ivan Ruiz 34 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:04:24 9:30
53 440 93 Leivy Gonzalez De La Rosa 32 SANTO DOMINGO RD 2:04:31 9:30
54 475 679 Jose Sotomayor 33 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 2:07:21 9:43
55 480 732 Sigfredo PéREZ GUZMáN 33 HATILLO PR 2:07:52 9:46
56 497 99 Jesus Hernandez-Garcia 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:54 9:50
57 505 845 Jose Casanova 32 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:36 9:54
58 515 209 Benjamin Toro 31 CAROLINA PR 2:10:18 9:57
59 517 78 Josue Figueroa 32 HUMACAO PR 2:10:24 9:57
60 527 117 Hendry Malaret 34 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:11:48 10:04
61 528 295 Aldo Crepo 33 DORADO PR 2:11:57 10:04
62 566 587 Victor Sanchez 34 GUAYNABO PR 2:14:28 10:16
63 591 674 Jonathan Crespo 31 AñASCO PR 2:17:03 10:28
64 598 853 Eduardo Diaz 34 CAGUAS PR 2:17:43 10:31
65 601 830 Juan Correa 34 AIBONITO PR 2:17:46 10:31
66 610 170 Obed Ramos Rivera 34 CAMUY PR 2:18:47 10:36
67 619 656 Alex Lopez 34 RINCON PR 2:19:50 10:40
68 674 69 Alvaro Escobar 33 CAGUAS PR 2:25:54 11:08
69 682 610 Isaac Guzman 32 SALINAS PR 2:27:31 11:16
70 709 863 Solis Eddie Rivera 30 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:30:40 11:30
71 720 851 Rafael Aguayo 34 CAGUAS PR 2:31:48 11:35
72 721 808 Fernando Arroyo 30 AIBONITO PR 2:31:49 11:35
73 731 673 Pedro Rivera 33 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:33:51 11:45
74 735 70 Noel Espinal 33 CAGUAS PR 2:37:39 12:02
75 740 547 Alexander Alecia 31 BAYAMON PR 2:40:07 12:13
76 743 134 Roberto Miranda 34 SAN JUAN PR 2:41:25 12:19
77 768 180 Norbel Rodriguez 34 FORT BUCHANAN RI 2:52:29 13:10
78 770 150 Christian Osuna 34 DORADO PR 2:52:56 13:12
79 771 95 Roberto Guzman 34 TOA BAJA PR 2:52:56 13:12
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 7 507 Goofrey Kennedy 37 RIO GRANDE PR 1:13:52 5:38
2 11 10 Juan Perez 35 MOROVIS PR 1:18:17 5:59
3 14 318 Alexander Colon 37 SAN JUAN PR 1:18:44 6:01
4 23 891 Javier Torres Rolon 35 AIBONITO PR 1:20:54 6:11
5 40 704 Joaquin Figueroa 38 JAYUYA PR 1:25:42 6:33
6 41 811 Efrain Soto 38 GUAYAMA PR 1:25:56 6:34
7 45 566 Daniel Diaz 39 CAROLINA PR 1:26:39 6:37
8 46 597 Juan Berrios 39 AIBONITO PR 1:26:41 6:37
9 51 826 Alexander Morales 37 YABUCOA PR 1:27:11 6:40
10 66 316 Adriel Colon 36 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:30:30 6:55
11 67 893 Ivan Velez 37 BAYAMON PR 1:30:32 6:55
12 71 527 Alexis Calderon 39 FAJARDO PR 1:31:31 6:59
13 74 333 Joan Rodriguez 39 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:31:49 7:01
14 85 492 Melvin Rivera 38 PONCE PR 1:33:30 7:08
15 94 648 Carlos Lebron 39 AGUADILLA PR 1:35:32 7:18
16 100 662 Alexis Vazquez 39 AñASCO PR 1:36:09 7:21
17 108 689 Jose MontañEZ 35 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:43 7:23
18 112 281 Jose Rosado 39 SAN GERMAN PR 1:36:55 7:24
19 123 607 Melvin Jusino 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:37:49 7:28
20 125 478 Johnathan Gruber 36 SAN JUAN PR 1:37:55 7:29
21 126 356 Wilfredo Bultron 36 CAROLINA PR 1:38:35 7:32
22 129 371 Carmelo Bonilla 35 CAGUAS PR 1:38:39 7:32
23 134 664 Phillip Milne 39 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:39:20 7:35
24 140 260 Carlos Rivera 37 SAN SEBASTIAN PR 1:40:23 7:40
25 152 759 Jose Amador Gutierrez 38 SAN JUAN PR 1:41:45 7:46
26 164 120 Melvin Marrero 35 CAYEY PR 1:43:20 7:53
27 167 334 Awad Anwar Mohamad 36 CAGUAS PR 1:43:38 7:55
28 168 436 Victor Sanchez 36 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:43:39 7:55
29 170 61 Francisco De Jesus 38 CAGUAS PR 1:43:44 7:55
30 177 413 Rafael Rodriguez 37 NARANJITO PR 1:44:02 7:57
31 186 546 Edgar Mercado 39 GUAYNABO PR 1:45:03 8:01
32 187 620 Amisael Roman 39 MOCA PR 1:45:05 8:01
33 198 442 Jose Alicea 39 HUMACAO PR 1:46:45 8:09
34 205 655 Javier Crespo 39 AñASCO PR 1:47:39 8:13
35 211 476 Hazael Gonzales 39 COAMO PR 1:48:04 8:15
36 218 405 Alexis Rosario 37 AGUABUENAS PR 1:48:24 8:17
37 227 309 Juan Ortiz 36 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:49:00 8:19
38 229 484 Carlos Rodriguez 37 GUAYNABO PR 1:49:02 8:20
39 230 549 Angel Rivera 39 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:03 8:20
40 231 152 Emmanuel Padila 39 GURABO PR 1:49:05 8:20
41 235 449 Javier Panet 35 SAN JUAN PR 1:49:18 8:21
42 240 600 Luis Jimenez 38 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:49:54 8:23
43 242 259 Jose Vazquez 39 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:49:58 8:24
44 261 865 Eduardo Torres 39 OROCOVIS PR 1:51:05 8:29
45 263 552 Emilio Gavela 36 BAYAMON PR 1:51:19 8:30
46 276 715 Vicente Manuel De Jesus 39 CIDRA PR 1:52:46 8:37
47 278 440 Tamian Ramos 39 BAYAMON PR 1:52:58 8:37
48 295 27 Jose Camacho 38 CAGUAS PR 1:54:18 8:44
49 298 119 Miguel Maldonado 39 GUAYNABO PR 1:54:36 8:45
50 306 26 Raul Calvo 35 SAN GERMAN PR 1:55:04 8:47
51 316 677 Efrain Gonzalez 39 RINCON PR 1:55:31 8:49
52 320 582 Felix Pinto 35 BAYAMON PR 1:55:53 8:51
53 327 132 Francisco Milena Valle 36 GUAYNABO PR 1:56:34 8:54
54 333 614 Ivan Pabon 36 GUAYAMA PR 1:57:11 8:57
55 338 144 Hector Ocasio 36 GUAYAMA PR 1:57:32 8:58
56 348 248 Felix Berlingeri 37 COAMO PR 1:58:15 9:02
57 353 258 Rafael De Jesus 37 HORMIGUERO PR 1:58:29 9:03
58 368 319 Alberto Huertas 37 ARROYO PR 1:59:04 9:05
59 369 460 Victor Ramos 36 AIBONITO PR 1:59:06 9:06
60 381 398 Carlos Marin 37 PR 1:59:36 9:08
61 384 370 Rafael Rivera 39 CATAñO PR 1:59:45 9:09
62 385 625 Danny Sanoquet 36 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:59:49 9:09
63 413 475 Abelardo Gonzales 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:01:38 9:17
64 422 523 Jose Huertas 36 JUNCOS PR 2:02:35 9:22
65 444 194 Abiezer Sanchez Morales 35 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:05:03 9:33
66 447 182 Antonio Diaz Cartagena 39 CAGUAS PR 2:05:17 9:34
67 453 741 Albelo Javier Hernandez 39 VEGA BAJA PR 2:05:56 9:37
68 454 740 Jose Otero 39 CAYEY PR 2:05:57 9:37
69 460 781 Jaime Vargas Miranda 36 VEGA ALTAB PR 2:06:20 9:39
70 471 672 Alexis Casiano 39 YAUCO PR 2:07:05 9:42
71 473 364 Jorge Gonzalez 35 CAROLINA PR 2:07:09 9:42
72 487 438 Luis Pinela 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:29 9:49
73 488 795 Erwin Alvarado 37 AIBONITO PR 2:08:31 9:49
74 495 486 Teddy Roque 38 CIDRA PR 2:08:45 9:50
75 501 844 Tomaz Rivera 39 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:09:19 9:52
76 520 153 Jesus M Padilla 39 TOA ALTA PR 2:11:00 10:00
77 541 174 Juan Rivera 38 PONCE PR 2:12:42 10:08
78 548 613 Edgar Barreto 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:13:14 10:10
79 557 226 Johnathan Gruber 36 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:53 10:13
80 560 33 Eduardo Carrion 39 FAJARDO PR 2:14:13 10:15
81 576 240 Ramon Velez 37 GUANICA PR 2:15:24 10:20
82 602 190 Nelson Sanchez 38 GUAYNABO PR 2:17:47 10:31
83 626 221 HéCTOR Vera Maldonado 39 TOA BAJA PR 2:20:45 10:45
84 631 653 Jose Soler 37 YAUCO PR 2:21:28 10:48
85 641 734 Pablo RíOS MENDEZ 38 SAN SEBASTIáN PR 2:22:02 10:51
86 643 644 Felix Mercado 39 CABO ROJO PR 2:22:30 10:53
87 649 728 Juan FalcóN 35 BAYAMóN PR 2:22:52 10:54
88 653 831 Warren Figueroa 35 CAGUAS PR 2:23:18 10:56
89 657 116 Natanael Lugo 37 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:23:47 10:59
90 671 199 Joel Santos 39 GUAYNABO PR 2:25:18 11:05
91 685 136 Luis Molina 38 TOA BAJA PR 2:27:57 11:18
92 689 678 Jose Santos 36 BUFFALO NY 2:28:27 11:20
93 697 680 Hector Galarza 35 SAN LORENZO PR 2:29:11 11:23
94 710 351 Javier Santiago 38 VEGA BAJA PR 2:30:45 11:30
95 719 72 Joel Febus Aponte 39 SAN JUAN PR 2:31:47 11:35
96 727 515 Mario Morales 35 CAGUAS PR 2:32:45 11:40
97 748 189 Maxiel Ruiz Jimenez 35 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:42:40 12:25
98 753 627 Pedro Riquelme 39 ISABELA PR 2:44:17 12:32
99 758 857 Edwin Ortiz 36 COAMO PR 2:48:24 12:51
100 785 77 Daniel Figueroa Bernabel 38 SANTO DOMINGO ESTE AL 3:03:00 13:58
101 796 889 Luis A Cruz De Jesus 39 COAMO PR 3:14:56 14:53
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 6 1 Cesar Lam 43 AIBONITO PR 1:13:08 5:35
2 28 263 Raymond Vargas 44 CIDRA PR 1:22:11 6:17
3 57 362 Antonio Davila 44 HUMACAO PR 1:28:25 6:45
4 61 415 Joel Hernandez 40 VEGA ALTA PR 1:29:29 6:50
5 63 474 Guarionex Vale 42 MOCA PR 1:30:03 6:53
6 73 372 Rafael Sanchez 42 CAGUAS PR 1:31:42 7:00
7 76 769 Leonardo Gonzalez Figueroa 40 GUAYNABO PR 1:31:59 7:01
8 78 575 Richard Mercedes 41 GURABO PR 1:32:36 7:04
9 82 593 Ramon Colon 42 SALINAS PR 1:33:07 7:07
10 109 454 Armando Santiago 40 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:36:53 7:24
11 110 577 Tommy Memillan 42 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:54 7:24
12 113 394 Herminio Vazquez 44 GUAYNABO PR 1:36:59 7:24
13 116 179 Jorge Rodriguez 40 CAYEY PR 1:37:13 7:25
14 122 743 Ricardo Alvarado 42 CAYEY PR 1:37:35 7:27
15 127 886 Fernanado Sosa Diaz 41 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:38:37 7:32
16 133 410 Luis Diaz 44 MOROVIS PR 1:39:16 7:35
17 136 287 Jorge Torres 42 SABANA GRANDE PR 1:39:33 7:36
18 138 836 Wolfredo Torres 43 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:39:57 7:38
19 143 489 Nestor Soto 44 LARES PR 1:40:56 7:42
20 156 892 Armando Vengoechea 42 TOA ALTA PR 1:42:36 7:50
21 159 524 Jose Rivera 41 BAYAMON PR 1:42:40 7:50
22 163 396 Edward Santiago 41 SAN JUAN PR 1:43:06 7:52
23 173 178 Jose Rivera SuáREZ 41 AIBONITO PR 1:43:53 7:56
24 184 548 Antonio Vazquez 41 TOA BAJA PR 1:44:57 8:01
25 192 187 Jorge Rosa Rivera 41 BAYAMóN PR 1:45:42 8:04
26 194 584 Roberto Rivera 42 SAN JUAN PR 1:46:20 8:07
27 196 424 Benjamin Rivera 42 TOA ALTA PR 1:46:43 8:09
28 199 782 Francisco J. Vazquez 40 COAMO PR 1:46:52 8:10
29 204 220 Angel VeláZQUEZ CARRASQUILLO 43 VEGA ALTA PR 1:47:38 8:13
30 208 705 Angel Cruz 44 COAMO PR 1:48:00 8:15
31 209 849 Victor Caraballo 42 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:00 8:15
32 222 52 Luis A. Velez 41 SANJUAN PR 1:48:41 8:18
33 233 229 Keven Mestre 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:49:08 8:20
34 250 165 Angel Quintana Ccarrero 40 HORMIGUERO PR 1:50:30 8:26
35 258 183 Carlos Rodriguez Rivera 40 BAYAMON PR 1:51:00 8:28
36 259 802 Angel Lopez 41 AIBONITO PR 1:51:01 8:29
37 270 268 Enrique Torress 41 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:52:20 8:35
38 273 173 Omar Rios Rodriguez 41 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
39 275 342 Carlos Maldonado 44 AGUAS BUENAS PR 1:52:42 8:36
40 279 504 Manuel Velasquez 42 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:53:03 8:38
41 284 717 Wilberto Aviles 40 COAMO PR 1:53:19 8:39
42 287 596 Jorge Colon 44 AIBONITO PR 1:53:28 8:40
43 288 337 Eric Betancourt 42 CAROLINA PR 1:53:51 8:42
44 293 749 Osvald Giusti 40 PONCE PR 1:54:06 8:43
45 300 336 Darwin Rojas 41 CAROLINA PR 1:54:43 8:46
46 301 640 Erik Bentancourt 42 CABO ROJO PR 1:54:46 8:46
47 308 890 Hector Javier Ramirez 40 RINCON PR 1:55:11 8:48
48 318 425 Hector Davila 43 SANJUAN PR 1:55:36 8:50
49 326 652 Luis Catala 44 YAUCO PR 1:56:32 8:54
50 346 624 Juan Pantoja 43 CABO ROJO PR 1:58:09 9:01
51 349 249 Egberto Berlingeri 43 COAMO PR 1:58:15 9:02
52 360 223 Frankie Zayas 42 COROZAL PR 1:58:42 9:04
53 361 480 Cesar Irizarry 41 VEGA BAJA PR 1:58:48 9:04
54 374 712 Arnold Rivera 44 COAMO PR 1:59:26 9:07
55 379 203 Oscar Serrano 44 ARECIBO PR 1:59:31 9:07
56 383 495 Ernesto Torres 40 PONCE PR 1:59:41 9:08
57 394 312 Kelmy Morales 41 JUNCOS PR 2:00:40 9:13
58 400 569 William Rios 43 CAROLINA PR 2:00:59 9:14
59 403 622 Daniel Santos 42 RINCON PR 2:01:03 9:14
60 417 238 Frank Lopez 42 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:02:12 9:20
61 419 491 Eddie Campos 40 CAROLINA PR 2:02:25 9:21
62 427 243 Roberto Rodriguez 40 SALINAS PR 2:03:22 9:25
63 430 313 Edward PeñES 41 AGUADILLA PR 2:03:43 9:27
64 445 540 Artuno Resto 43 BAYAMON PR 2:05:03 9:33
65 446 580 Carlos Olivero 41 RIO GRANDE PR 2:05:08 9:33
66 448 832 Jose Lugo 41 PONCE PR 2:05:32 9:35
67 452 505 Blas Vega 43 HUMACAO PR 2:05:37 9:35
68 465 535 Guillermo De Pedro 41 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
69 469 860 Oscar Collazo 42 UTUADO PR 2:06:38 9:40
70 483 79 Alvin Flores 40 JUNCOS PR 2:08:14 9:47
71 491 770 Jose Martinez Cortes 42 SAN JUAN PR 2:08:38 9:49
72 508 501 Anibal Rodriguez 43 SAN JUAN PR 2:09:43 9:54
73 510 147 Rafael Ortiz 41 NARANJITO PR 2:09:58 9:55
74 521 224 Ramon Garcia 40 VEGA BAJA 2:11:17 10:01
75 529 506 Eduardo Colon 41 SAN JUAN PR 2:11:57 10:04
76 564 637 Rolando Cruz 42 HATILLO PR 2:14:25 10:16
77 573 55 Carlos R Martinez 43 CIDRA PR 2:15:13 10:19
78 577 722 Rafael Vazquez 41 SANLORENZO PR 2:15:26 10:20
79 582 234 Pablo Pagan 42 AGUADA PR 2:15:40 10:21
80 584 588 Nelson Cruz 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:15:57 10:23
81 585 805 Arturo Medina 43 LA PLATA PR 2:16:04 10:23
82 590 211 David Torres 42 AIBONITO PR 2:16:53 10:27
83 593 14 Alfredo Amy 40 CAROLINA PR 2:17:18 10:29
84 620 735 Alejandro Sanchez 42 SAN LORENZO PR 2:20:13 10:42
85 625 589 Alex PeñA 43 CAGUAS PR 2:20:42 10:44
86 632 553 Elixe Rivera 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:21:29 10:48
87 633 205 Alexis Soberal 41 CAMUY PR 2:21:30 10:48
88 636 88 Eugenio Gonzalez 42 BAYAMON PR 2:21:41 10:49
89 662 542 Jose Ortiz 42 CATAñO PR 2:23:59 10:59
90 722 850 Rafael Trinidad 40 SAN JUAN PR 2:32:02 11:36
91 737 215 Gregorio Valdivia 43 LOS ANGELES CA 2:39:08 12:09
92 784 606 Carlos De Jesus 42 PONCE PR 3:01:53 13:53
93 793 685 Jose Martinez 40 LAS PIEDRAS PR 3:11:40 14:38
94 798 815 Yino Torres 44 SANTA ISABEL PR 3:16:56 15:02
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 26 7 Ismael Gonzalez 45 COAMO PR 1:21:32 6:14
2 35 592 Jose Otero 46 MOROBIS PR 1:24:56 6:29
3 60 601 Edwin Cardona 45 COAMO PR 1:29:13 6:49
4 77 536 Armando Pacheco 48 CANOVANAS PR 1:32:25 7:03
5 83 141 Edgar Muniz Perez 45 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:33:08 7:07
6 92 767 RaúL ORLANDO FalcóN VáZQUEZ 48 VEGA ALTA PR 1:35:28 7:17
7 96 250 Wilson Lupianes 46 COAMO PR 1:35:50 7:19
8 103 355 Javier Cotto 47 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:24 7:22
9 111 574 Geuris Pabon 46 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:54 7:24
10 114 623 Luis Santiago 45 CABO ROJO PR 1:37:05 7:25
11 117 812 Victor MacHado 49 BARCELONETA PR 1:37:18 7:26
12 121 359 Alexis Agosto 45 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:37:35 7:27
13 124 477 Orlando Gonzales 45 LARES PR 1:37:54 7:29
14 144 670 Jose Estevez 47 AñASCO PR 1:40:58 7:43
15 149 256 Jose Lopez 46 CABO ROJO PR 1:41:27 7:45
16 155 666 Santos Lopez 47 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:42:28 7:49
17 162 105 Brian Higgins 48 JACKSONVILLE FL 1:42:54 7:51
18 166 585 Carlos Cancio 48 GURABO PR 1:43:32 7:54
19 174 676 Jorge Flores 46 AñASCO PR 1:43:54 7:56
20 183 257 Marcos Ortega 48 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:44:44 8:00
21 191 859 Alexis Rivera 45 CAYEY PR 1:45:35 8:04
22 206 417 Harry Kode 47 DORADO PR 1:47:51 8:14
23 207 113 Ediomal Lopez 47 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:47:53 8:14
24 210 775 Luis Rivera 47 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:48:01 8:15
25 212 441 Angelo Malave 49 LAS PIEDRAS PR 1:48:04 8:15
26 217 659 Hector Carrero 47 AñASCO PR 1:48:11 8:16
27 220 37 Hector Claudio-Rosario 46 CAGUAS PR 1:48:39 8:18
28 225 378 Jose Ortiz 48 BAYAMON PR 1:48:51 8:19
29 245 68 Angel Echevarria Concepcion 49 CAGUAS PR 1:50:05 8:24
30 268 237 Javier Nieves 47 ANASCO PR 1:52:13 8:34
31 274 142 Luis MuñIZ RIVERA 45 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
32 297 427 Bolivar Santiago 49 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:54:31 8:45
33 299 829 Ricardo Torres 48 COAMO PR 1:54:37 8:45
34 307 465 Victor Saez 49 COAMO PR 1:55:04 8:47
35 309 389 Charlie Santiago 47 CANOVANAS PR 1:55:17 8:48
36 324 143 Jose Negron 46 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:56:18 8:53
37 331 245 Heriberto Alvarado 48 AIBONITO PR 1:57:04 8:56
38 337 739 Santiago Burgos 46 AIBONITO PR 1:57:26 8:58
39 356 254 Hector Dones 45 ARROYO PR 1:58:32 9:03
40 371 44 Derek Correia 45 CANOVANAS PR 1:59:13 9:06
41 377 110 Francisco Lazo Covas 48 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:30 9:07
42 380 528 Jose Torres 47 SAN JUAN PR 1:59:33 9:08
43 390 81 Antonio Fuentes 46 CAGUAS PR 2:00:10 9:10
44 392 513 Rafael Pena 48 GURABO PR 2:00:26 9:12
45 397 721 Jose Melendez 46 SALINAS PR 2:00:50 9:13
46 426 175 Javier Rivera 47 SAN JUAN PR 2:03:04 9:24
47 431 683 Edgardo Rodriguez 48 CIDRA PR 2:04:01 9:28
48 433 137 Fernando Monllor 49 PONCE PR 2:04:15 9:29
49 439 766 Carlos Colon BañOS 48 RIO GRANDE PR 2:04:28 9:30
50 458 879 Jorge Martinez 45 PONCE PR 2:06:10 9:38
51 462 626 Juan Colon 48 AGUADILLA PR 2:06:26 9:39
52 463 660 David Suleiman 48 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:06:27 9:39
53 468 531 Raul De Pedro 48 GUAYNABO PR 2:06:35 9:40
54 476 880 Jaime V. Maldonado Rodriguez 47 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:07:22 9:43
55 486 472 Jose Contreras 45 CAROLINA PR 2:08:27 9:48
56 493 758 Neftali Barriera 47 PONCE PR 2:08:41 9:49
57 498 756 Hector L. Diaz 46 DORADO PR 2:08:58 9:51
58 504 482 Marcos Perez 49 TOA BAJA PR 2:09:34 9:53
59 507 570 Rafael Martinez 47 CAROLINA PR 2:09:40 9:54
60 509 106 Victor Iglesias 46 SJ PR 2:09:57 9:55
61 513 430 Giovanni Rodriguez 45 PATILLAS PR 2:10:04 9:56
62 514 177 Miguel Rivera Rivera 46 CAYEY PR 2:10:05 9:56
63 531 690 Luis Santiago 48 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:12:02 10:05
64 539 380 Angell Edwin Rivera 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:12:24 10:06
65 540 813 Mario De Jesus 47 SALINAS PR 2:12:38 10:08
66 544 139 Angel Moreno 46 BELLEVILLE NJ 2:12:51 10:08
67 552 661 Eduardo Torres 45 SAN GERMAN PR 2:13:24 10:11
68 553 621 Antonio Lopez 46 AñASCO PR 2:13:28 10:11
69 555 353 Osvaldo Puig 49 SAN JUAN PR 2:13:44 10:13
70 561 809 Edgardo Alvarez 45 DORADO PR 2:14:13 10:15
71 572 761 Miguel Ayala 47 TOA BAJA PR 2:15:08 10:19
72 581 810 Joaquin Ocasio 45 CAROLINA PR 2:15:37 10:21
73 600 367 Jose Toste 47 SAN LORENZO PR 2:17:45 10:31
74 606 687 Joel Nieves 45 SAN JUAN PR 2:18:04 10:32
75 618 382 Carmelo Roldan 45 MANATI PR 2:19:47 10:40
76 635 432 Gabriel Pagan 46 CAGUAS PR 2:21:40 10:49
77 660 804 Alberto Ortiz 46 AIBONITO PR 2:23:58 10:59
78 666 556 Richard Vazquez 45 CAROLINA PR 2:24:21 11:01
79 676 772 Jose Olique Pedraza 46 CIDRA PR 2:26:21 11:10
80 708 572 Luis Irigoyen 48 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:30:38 11:30
81 732 219 Pedro Vega Feliciano 49 ISABELA PR 2:33:52 11:45
82 736 873 David Piris 49 TOA ALTA PR 2:38:49 12:07
83 746 675 Jaime Velazquez 46 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:41:59 12:22
84 761 793 Aviles Jose Centeno 49 AIBONITO PR 2:49:22 12:56
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 22 493 Manuel Lopez 52 UTUADO PR 1:20:53 6:11
2 24 311 Bernardino Ruiz 53 SALINAS PR 1:21:02 6:11
3 30 306 Juan Lopez 52 SALINAS PR 1:24:00 6:25
4 32 107 Andres Irizarry 50 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:24:10 6:26
5 37 881 Jose Rosado Rivera 50 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:25:16 6:31
6 47 843 Ricardo Esparra 51 AIBONITO PR 1:26:44 6:37
7 52 235 Julio Ayala 50 SAN GERMAN PR 1:27:42 6:42
8 53 421 Richard Negron 53 NARANJITO PR 1:27:42 6:42
9 64 544 Ferdinand Rivera 51 VEGA ALTA PR 1:30:12 6:53
10 79 773 Jesus Pinero 51 SAN JUAN PR 1:32:37 7:04
11 81 330 Frank Vega 52 VILLALBA PR 1:32:44 7:05
12 97 279 Alfredo Gonzalez 54 AGUADA PR 1:35:54 7:19
13 98 80 Angel Fonseca 53 YABUCOA PR 1:36:05 7:20
14 99 332 Juan Jorge 54 SAN JUAN PR 1:36:08 7:20
15 130 129 Nelson Medina Colon 52 YABUCOA PR 1:38:40 7:32
16 139 822 Jorge Corea 51 CAYEY PR 1:40:05 7:39
17 145 470 Angel Centeno 51 JAYUYA PR 1:41:08 7:43
18 161 277 Carlos Feliciano 50 HORMIGUERO PR 1:42:44 7:51
19 180 315 Edwin Oquendo 51 BAYAMON PR 1:44:05 7:57
20 181 169 Luis Ramos Morales 54 TOA ALTA PR 1:44:19 7:58
21 195 499 Floiram Rivera 52 CIDRA PR 1:46:37 8:08
22 215 255 Jose Carro 50 SAN JUAN PR 1:48:07 8:15
23 216 878 Jose Gonzalez 52 LARES PR 1:48:09 8:15
24 219 329 Wilmer Chavez 52 PONCE PR 1:48:30 8:17
25 228 738 Carlos Rivera 50 COAMO PR 1:49:01 8:19
26 232 154 Rodolfo PagáN 50 HUMACAO PR 1:49:06 8:20
27 236 744 José ALBERTO Gonzalez 50 CAYEY PR 1:49:33 8:22
28 244 806 Efrain Sosa 52 VILLALBA PR 1:50:03 8:24
29 246 100 Gonzalo Hernandez Alverio 50 YABUCOA PR 1:50:17 8:25
30 254 669 Daniel Corchado 51 ISABELA PR 1:50:42 8:27
31 255 559 Ariel Torres 50 MOROVIS PR 1:50:48 8:28
32 272 24 Armando Butler 52 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:52:40 8:36
33 283 146 Jorge Ortiz 50 BAYAMON PR 1:53:14 8:39
34 304 83 Jose Garriga 53 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 1:54:58 8:47
35 305 718 Jose Romero 51 GUAYAMA PR 1:55:02 8:47
36 319 467 Joel Dedos 51 JUANA DIAZ PR 1:55:41 8:50
37 325 15 Jose Barbosa 50 BAYAMON PR 1:56:28 8:54
38 332 176 Jose Rivera Baez 53 CAGUAS PR 1:57:06 8:56
39 335 479 Eddie Hernandez 52 VEGA BAJA PR 1:57:16 8:57
40 336 779 Rodnie Trenche 51 CAROLINA PR 1:57:22 8:58
41 342 135 Antonio Mojica 50 MASPETH NY 1:57:44 8:59
42 354 526 Jorge Rodriguez 53 FAJARDO PR 1:58:30 9:03
43 373 232 Bunet Luis Villalba 52 LAJAS PR 1:59:17 9:06
44 375 883 Miguel Camilo 52 CAROLINA PR 1:59:29 9:07
45 387 571 Miguel Menar 50 CANOVANAS PR 2:00:03 9:10
46 396 296 Nelson QuiñONES 53 COROZAL PR 2:00:41 9:13
47 398 561 Jorge Burgos 54 CAROLINA PR 2:00:50 9:13
48 411 681 Pedro Vega 52 COAMO PR 2:01:27 9:16
49 415 841 Carlos De Jesus 53 COAMO PR 2:01:50 9:18
50 429 771 Carlos MeléNDEZ-LóPEZ 54 BAYAMóN PR 2:03:42 9:27
51 455 414 Felo Medina 52 UTUADO PR 2:06:01 9:37
52 457 846 Luis Tur 54 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:06:06 9:38
53 479 691 Jose Huyke 53 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:07:43 9:45
54 492 638 Luis Arias 54 ISABELA PR 2:08:40 9:49
55 502 114 Francisco Lopez 50 CAGUAS PR 2:09:23 9:53
56 516 145 Eliot Ojeda Burgos 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:10:18 9:57
57 524 291 Luis Rosario 52 BAYAMON PR 2:11:29 10:02
58 549 599 Raul Gierbolini 52 COAMO PR 2:13:15 10:10
59 569 682 Pedro Rosario 51 PR 2:14:44 10:17
60 596 115 Milton LóPEZ 50 HATILLO PR 2:17:35 10:30
61 605 127 Angel Medina 54 FORNEY TX 2:18:04 10:32
62 609 565 Angel Cantres 52 SAN JUAN PR 2:18:45 10:35
63 629 422 Jose Acosta 54 LOIZA PR 2:21:10 10:47
64 630 97 Alvin Hernandez 51 CAMUY PR 2:21:17 10:47
65 638 48 Domingo Cruz 51 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:21:50 10:50
66 645 753 Angel Cruz 52 HUMACAO PR 2:22:32 10:53
67 647 727 Luis Anzueta 52 CAYEY PR 2:22:33 10:53
68 652 567 Francisco Gonzalez 51 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:23:03 10:55
69 675 357 Luis Rodriguez 50 SAN JUAN PR 2:26:14 11:10
70 678 360 Josue Rosario 51 VEGA BAJA PR 2:26:53 11:13
71 693 214 Victor Urdaz 50 BAYAMON PR 2:28:41 11:21
72 718 532 Edgardo Rodriguez 50 AGUAS BUENAS PR 2:31:47 11:35
73 723 242 Jorge Berenger 53 CABO ROJO PR 2:32:12 11:37
74 739 483 Luis Perez 54 GUANICA PR 2:40:02 12:13
75 755 338 Washington Lorenti 54 RIO PIEDRAS PR 2:46:09 12:41
76 789 760 Israel Aquino 53 BAYAMON PR 3:08:05 14:21
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 25 264 Roberto Ramos 59 CAYEY PR 1:21:11 6:12
2 27 56 Maximo Oliveras 56 COROZAL PR 1:22:02 6:16
3 42 87 Ricardo Gomez 56 CAMUY PR 1:26:01 6:34
4 68 834 Jose Vega 57 AIBONITO PR 1:30:34 6:55
5 69 702 Jose Rodriguez 56 CANOVANAS PR 1:30:48 6:56
6 86 297 Fernando Castellano 56 COAMO PR 1:33:44 7:09
7 90 861 Victor Vazquez 56 TOA BAJA PR 1:34:53 7:15
8 93 671 Miguel Santiago 56 GUANICA PR 1:35:31 7:18
9 193 43 Fernando De JesúS 58 MOROVIS PR 1:45:53 8:05
10 202 833 Wilfredo Berrios 57 BARRANQUITAS PR 1:47:22 8:12
11 226 149 Rodolfo Ortiz Rodriguez 55 VEGA BAJA PR 1:48:58 8:19
12 238 866 Jose Ortiz 55 TOA BAJA PR 1:49:45 8:23
13 249 736 Jose Santiago-Colon 55 TOA BAJA PR 1:50:28 8:26
14 289 700 Carmelo Nieves 57 LOIZA PR 1:53:54 8:42
15 313 765 Angel Carrasquillo Rios 55 CAGUAS PR 1:55:23 8:49
16 315 747 Jorge Velazquez 58 PONCE PR 1:55:30 8:49
17 340 244 Joseph Zayas 57 COAMO PR 1:57:38 8:59
18 343 383 Marcial Diaz 55 SAN JUAN PR 1:57:48 9:00
19 350 783 Juan Vega 57 CAGUAS PR 1:58:17 9:02
20 364 42 Angel Flores Soto 58 MOROVIS PR 1:58:56 9:05
21 378 498 Juan Rodriguez 57 CIDRA PR 1:59:31 9:07
22 386 538 Luis Flores 57 JUNCOS PR 1:59:56 9:09
23 388 461 Andres Gonzalez 58 COAMO PR 2:00:06 9:10
24 435 94 Kai Griebenow 55 TRUJILLO ALTO PR 2:04:19 9:29
25 449 236 Ramon David 56 SAN GERMAN PR 2:05:33 9:35
26 451 894 Carlos Pacheco 58 CANOVANAS PR 2:05:36 9:35
27 459 419 Orlando Lozada 55 LAS PIEDRAS PR 2:06:13 9:38
28 470 590 Nestor Alvarez 59 NARANJITO PR 2:06:57 9:41
29 490 252 Rafael Hernandez 59 BARANQUITAS PR 2:08:36 9:49
30 542 885 Neftali Rivera 55 COAMO PR 2:12:42 10:08
31 568 408 Oscar Chaves 55 MOROVIS PR 2:14:30 10:16
32 574 852 Antonio Merced 57 RIO GRANDE PR 2:15:21 10:20
33 650 158 Wilfred Perez 56 JUNCOS PR 2:22:53 10:54
34 664 737 Freddy Velez 59 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:24:12 11:00
35 669 213 Ricardo Torres 56 CAROLINA PR 2:25:06 11:05
36 707 293 Miguel Merced 58 RIO PIEDRAS PR 2:30:29 11:29
37 726 429 Luis Couvertier 58 SAN JUAN PR 2:32:32 11:39
38 762 794 David Jose Matos 56 AIBONITO PR 2:49:22 12:56
39 775 388 Luis Berrios 55 CANOVANAS PR 2:55:52 13:25
40 800 428 Jose Cabrera 56 BAYAMON PR 3:17:21 15:04
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 43 823 Jorge Ortiz 64 CIDRA PR 1:26:05 6:34
2 48 307 Jorge Vargas 61 OROCOVIS PR 1:26:59 6:39
3 56 598 Carmelo Santiago 60 CAYEY PR 1:28:02 6:43
4 84 298 Ivan Arrego 61 COROZAL PR 1:33:17 7:07
5 131 568 Ricardo Lebron 60 TOA BAJA PR 1:38:55 7:33
6 160 820 Vicente Quinones 61 CAYEY PR 1:42:41 7:50
7 197 126 PeñA JUAN Pagan 63 NAGUABO PR 1:46:44 8:09
8 201 218 Teodoro Vega Perez 62 QUEBRADILLAS PR 1:47:19 8:12
9 213 246 Israel Miranda 64 COAMO PR 1:48:05 8:15
10 239 787 Ruben Durand 60 LEVITOWN PR 1:49:46 8:23
11 248 751 Miguel Maldonado 62 PR 1:50:20 8:25
12 264 798 Angel Flores 61 HUMACAO PR 1:51:20 8:30
13 269 742 Victor Collazo 61 COAMO PR 1:52:19 8:34
14 282 59 Hector Davila Rivera 63 FAJARDO PR 1:53:08 8:38
15 296 525 Jesus Batista 60 LUQUILLO PR 1:54:29 8:44
16 330 84 Luis Gely 60 CAGUAS PR 1:56:37 8:54
17 334 393 Mariano Reyes 60 SAN JUAN PR 1:57:12 8:57
18 362 713 Pedro Vazquez 62 MAYAGUEZ PR 1:58:54 9:05
19 408 227 Jorge Rodriguez 60 COAMO PR 2:01:13 9:15
20 425 261 Junior Guevara 62 COAMO PR 2:02:59 9:23
21 441 720 Victor Casiano 63 JUANA DIAZ PR 2:04:38 9:31
22 511 239 Carlos Santiago 63 AIBONITO PR 2:10:00 9:55
23 530 452 Carlos Rivera 62 SABANA SECA PR 2:11:58 10:04
24 532 379 Godofredo Rivera 60 SAN JUAN PR 2:12:08 10:05
25 554 791 Hector Vazquez 62 YAUCO PR 2:13:33 10:12
26 589 471 Hector Cheverez 63 MOROVIS PR 2:16:45 10:26
27 608 101 Jose Hernandez Arbelo 62 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:18:37 10:35
28 614 611 Ramon Negron 63 COAMO PR 2:19:16 10:38
29 624 96 Luis Hermina Serrano 62 CAMUY PR 2:20:30 10:43
30 627 870 Octaciano Hernandez 63 COAMO PR 2:20:50 10:45
31 696 838 Ivan Cartagena 64 AIBONITO PR 2:29:02 11:23
32 730 390 Luis Gonzalez 61 TOA BAJA PR 2:33:40 11:44
33 760 292 Juan Pedro 62 NARANJITO PR 2:48:52 12:53
34 788 522 Rafael Sanchez 62 SAN JUAN PR 3:08:03 14:21
35 802 807 Manuel Santiago 64 GUAYAMA PR 3:22:16 15:26
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 260 821 Aurelio Cruz 68 CAYEY PR 1:51:03 8:29
2 266 186 Edwin Rosado 68 NARANJITO PR 1:51:38 8:31
3 404 752 Juan Davila 65 SAN LORENZO PR 2:01:03 9:14
4 434 840 Carlos Ramos 67 CAGUAS PR 2:04:16 9:29
5 474 228 Abraham Mercado 66 QUEBRADILLAS PR 2:07:18 9:43
6 482 616 Joseph Lopez 66 CABO ROJO PR 2:08:07 9:47
7 506 409 Antonio Rivera 67 MOROVIS PR 2:09:37 9:54
8 562 496 Felix Zayas 65 AIBONITO PR 2:14:22 10:15
9 665 202 Luis Serrano 65 PONCE PR 2:24:13 11:00
10 769 253 Israel Rojas 68 COAMO PR 2:52:45 13:11
11 779 314 Jorge Torres 68 SAN JUAN PR 2:58:00 13:35
12 799 824 Luis Ortiz 67 COAMO PR 3:17:00 15:02
Race Name



MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 98

Place O'All No. Name Age City State Time Pace
1 267 231 Angel Martinez 73 CAYEY PR 1:51:49 8:32
2 407 494 Fernando Ortiz 72 COAMO PR 2:01:13 9:15
3 744 121 Francisco Marrero Padilla 78 CAROLINA PR 2:41:40 12:20
4 747 657 Julio Sanchez 75 MAYAGUEZ PR 2:42:11 12:23
5 774 608 Miguel Gonzalez 70 COAMO PR 2:54:45 13:20
6 801 16 Reinaldo Baretti 73 CAGUAS PR 3:18:15 15:08